當前位置:首頁 >完場比分

一周賽程  完場比分

國家選擇

  • 全部
  • 日本
  • 澳洲
  • 烏茲別克
  • 土耳其
  • 泰國
  • 俄羅斯
  • 印度尼西亞
  • 波蘭
  • 德國
  • 英格蘭
  • 希臘
  • 意大利
  • 西班牙
  • 南非
  • 捷克
  • 法國
  • 瑞典
  • 蘇格蘭
  • 比利時
  • 荷蘭
  • 奧地利
  • 挪威
  • 瑞士
  • 巴西
  • 美國
  • 美洲賽事
  • 巴拉圭

 

序號 聯賽 時間 狀態 主隊 比分 客隊 半場 亞盤 大小
1 斐濟聯 11-20 11:00 1 1 勞托卡 勞托卡 1-1 2 0 1-0
2 所羅島聯 11-20 11:10 1 0 科薩 科薩 2-1 南方聯 南方聯 0 0 1-0
3 墨西丙 11-20 11:30 2 0 科拉納亞里特 科拉納亞里特 0-1 薩爾蒂洛 薩爾蒂洛 1 0 0-0
4 日丙 11-20 12:00 2 0 藤枝MYFC 藤枝MYFC 0-1 鹿兒島聯 鹿兒島聯隊 1 0 0-0
5 日女聯 11-20 12:00 0 0 野島斯特拉女足 野島斯特拉女足 2-4 新瀉天鵝女足 新潟天鵝女足 0 0 2-1
6 日女聯 11-20 12:00 0 0 廣島三箭女足 廣島三箭女足 1-1 千葉市原女足 千葉市原女足 0 0 0-0
7 日足聯 11-20 12:00 0 1 高知聯合 高知聯合 0-1 松江FC 松江FC 1 0 0-1
8 日足聯 11-20 12:00 0 0 橫河武藏野FC 武藏野橫河 3-2 FC刈谷 FC刈谷 1 0 0-1
9 日女聯 11-20 13:00 0 0 比利薩女足 貝拉薩女足 0-0 大宮松鼠女足 大宮松鼠女足 0 0 0-0
10 日職乙 11-20 13:00 1 0 磐田喜悅 磐田山葉 2-2 長崎成功丸 長崎成功丸 1 0 1-2 平/半 4.5
11 日職聯 11-20 13:00 1 0 大阪櫻花 大阪櫻花 1-4 川崎前鋒 川崎前鋒 0 0 0-2
12 日職聯 11-20 13:00 1 0 FC東京 FC東京 0-2 德島漩渦 德島漩渦 1 0 0-1
13 日職聯 11-20 13:00 3 0 大阪鋼巴 大阪飛腳 1-3 名古屋鯨八 名古屋八鯨 0 0 0-3
14 日職聯 11-20 13:00 1 0 鳥棲沙巖 鳥棲沙巖 1-0 札幌岡薩多 札幌岡薩多 1 0 1-0
15 日職聯 11-20 13:00 2 0 浦和紅鉆 浦和紅鑽 2-1 橫濱水手 橫濱水手 1 0 1-0
16 日職聯 11-20 13:00 1 0 仙臺維加泰 仙臺維加泰 0-2 湘南海洋 湘南比馬 1 0 0-1
17 韓K3聯 11-20 13:00 3 0 金浦市民 金浦市民 2-0 木浦市 木浦市 3 0 1-0 平/半 2
18 所羅島聯 11-20 13:10 4 0 亨德森鰻魚 亨德森鰻魚 1-0 赫姆城FC 赫姆城FC 2 1 1-0
19 印尼丙 11-20 13:15 1 0 PSP波胡瓦托 PSP波胡瓦托 4-1 湖畔足球俱樂部 湖畔足球俱樂部 0 0 2-0
20 日女聯 11-20 14:00 0 0 伊分埼玉女足 伊分埼玉女足 1-1 浦和紅鉆女足 浦和紅鑽女足 1 0 1-0
21 日職聯 11-20 14:00 1 0 鹿島鹿角 鹿島鹿角 0-0 大分三神 大分三神 1 0 0-0
22 日職聯 11-20 14:00 0 0 清水鼓動 清水心跳 1-0 廣島三箭 廣島三箭 0 0 1-0
23 日職聯 11-20 14:00 0 0 橫濱FC FC橫濱 0-2 神戶勝利船 神戶勝利船 1 0 0-2
24 印尼丙 11-20 14:30 3 0 邦加塞塔拉 邦加塞塔拉 2-1 KOP比利通 KOP比利通 3 0 0-0
25 中甲 11-20 15:00 3 0 新疆天山雪豹 新疆天山雪豹 0-2 南京城市 南京城市 1 0 0-0
26 印尼丙 11-20 15:00 2 0 波斯明 波斯明 2-0 比通 比通 1 0 0-0
27 印尼丙 11-20 15:00 4 0 巴功聯隊 巴功聯隊 1-3 斯夸塔 斯夸塔 1 0 1-3
28 印尼丙 11-20 15:00 2 0 比拉萬 比拉萬 5-0 庫塔賓賈 庫塔賓賈 2 0 2-0
29 日職乙 11-20 15:00 0 0 岡山綠雉 岡山綠雉 0-0 京都不死鳥 京都不死鳥 1 0 0-0
30 日職聯 11-20 15:00 0 0 柏太陽神 柏雷素爾 0-0 福岡黃蜂 福岡黃蜂 0 0 0-0
31 港菁杯 11-20 15:00 3 0 晉峰足球會 晉峰足球會 3-3 標準流浪 標準流浪 2 0 2-0
32 印尼丙 11-20 15:30 2 0 斯帕拉迪斯聯隊 斯帕拉迪斯聯隊 2-2 杜魯皮FC 杜魯皮FC 2 0 2-1
33 泰乙 11-20 16:30 2 0 暹羅 暹羅 2-1 弗拉姆曼谷FC 弗拉姆曼谷FC 1 1 2-1
34 泰乙 11-20 16:30 5 0 拉查普克班肯梅FC 拉查普克班肯梅FC 1-5 非塔布里聯合 非塔布裡聯合 3 0 0-2
35 泰乙 11-20 16:30 0 0 美索鎮聯 美索鎮聯 1-1 納尼FC 納尼FC 0 0 1-1
36 泰乙 11-20 16:30 0 0 皇家泰國空軍FC 皇家泰國空軍FC 0-2 曼谷FC 曼谷FC 2 0 0-1
37 澳洲甲 11-20 16:45 2 0 西悉尼流浪者 西悉尼流浪者 0-0 悉尼FC 悉尼FC 1 0 0-0
38 澳洲甲 11-20 16:45 2 0 西部聯 西部聯 0-1 墨爾本勝利 墨爾本勝利 1 0 0-0
39 烏茲超 11-20 17:00 3 0 庫盧維赤克肯德 庫盧維赤克肯德 2-2 奧馬利克 奧馬利克 1 0 0-1
40 烏茲超 11-20 17:00 3 0 索格迪納吉扎克 索格迪納吉扎克 1-1 納薩夫 納薩夫 2 0 0-0
41 匈U19 11-20 17:00 6 0 普斯卡斯學院U19 普斯卡斯學院U19 5-1 華薩斯U19 華薩斯U19 3 0 1-1
42 哈薩杯 11-20 17:00 1 1 阿拉木圖凱拉特 卡拉特 3-0 阿斯坦納 艾斯坦拿 4 1 0-0
43 土U19聯 11-20 17:00 2 1 伊斯坦布爾BBU19 伊斯坦堡U19 0-2 錫瓦斯體育U19 施華斯U19 4 0 0-2
44 土U19聯 11-20 17:00 5 0 吉雷松體育U19 吉里森士邦U19 0-0 馬拉蒂亞體育U19 耶尼馬拉耶士邦U19 7 1 0-0
45 土U19聯 11-20 17:00 0 0 梅內門U19 梅內門U19 1-2 巴里科斯士邦U19 巴里科斯士邦U19 0 0 1-2
46 羅乙 11-20 17:00 2 0 巴雷拉 巴雷拉 1-5 FK米耶爾庫雷亞丘克 FK米耶爾庫雷亞丘克 1 0 0-3
47 羅乙 11-20 17:00 1 0 克勒拉希 克勒拉希 0-2 維托魯潘杜歷 維托魯潘杜歷 3 0 0-0
48 羅乙 11-20 17:00 1 0 里彭斯亞 里彭斯亞 0-0 拉斯理工體育會 拉斯理工體育會 4 0 0-0
49 羅乙 11-20 17:00 1 0 德積 烏尼雷亞德治 2-1 烏尼雷亞康斯坦塔 烏尼雷亞康斯坦塔 3 0 0-1
50 羅乙 11-20 17:00 1 0 斯洛博齊亞 斯洛博齊亞 1-1 梅塔洛格布斯 梅塔洛格布斯 3 1 0-0
51 捷乙 11-20 17:15 3 0 維斯克 維斯克 1-4 特里內茨 特瑞尼克 1 0 1-2
52 球會友誼 11-20 17:15 0 0 斯洛瓦科B隊 史洛特B隊 2-2 哲諾伊摩 茲諾伊摩 0 0 0-0
53 香港超 11-20 17:30 3 0 東方體育會 東方體育會 0-1 冠忠南區 冠忠南區 3 0 0-0
54 土乙白 11-20 18:00 2 0 布沙尼路費斯堡 布沙尼路費斯堡 3-0 阿卡沙 阿克希薩爾 1 0 2-0 平手 2/2.5
55 土乙白 11-20 18:00 1 0 納基里 納基里 2-1 基森海爾 基森海爾 4 1 0-0
56 土乙紅 11-20 18:00 0 0 伊梅斯古特 伊梅斯古特 1-1 貝拉迪亞士邦 貝拉迪亞士邦 2 0 1-0
57 土乙紅 11-20 18:00 5 1 薩熱耶爾 沙里耶爾 0-1 赫克莫古特拉仲 赫克莫古特拉仲 1 0 0-0
58 意青聯甲 11-20 18:00 2 0 熱拿亞青年隊 熱拿亞青年隊 2-4 森多利亞青年隊 森多利亞青年隊 4 0 1-3
59 格魯甲 11-20 18:00 3 0 薩古拉利 薩古拉利 0-0 第比利斯火車頭 第比利斯火車頭 3 0 0-0
60 波蘭丁 11-20 18:00 3 0 盧齊諾 盧齊諾 3-1 列治亞B隊 列治亞B隊 1 0 0-1
61 波蘭丁 11-20 18:00 0 0 華沙工會 華沙工會 5-1 沃沃明 沃沃明 1 0 3-0
62 泰乙 11-20 18:00 4 0 清萊FC 清萊FC 1-1 沃特伯特足球俱樂部 沃特伯特足球俱樂部 6 0 1-0
63 泰甲 11-20 18:00 3 0 拉吉帕察 拉吉帕察 1-4 孟高肯 芒坎 2 0 0-2
64 白俄超 11-20 18:00 2 0 FC魚雷 索甸奴魚雷 0-3 鮑里索夫巴特 波里索夫巴特 0 0 0-0
65 白俄超 11-20 18:00 2 0 比斯特迪納摩 比斯特戴拿模 0-3 沙克迪奧 薩克杜亞 3 0 0-2
66 白俄超 11-20 18:00 2 0 明斯克迪納摩 明斯克戴拿模 2-0 利文哥特奴 利文哥特奴 1 0 2-0
67 白俄超 11-20 18:00 4 0 斯盧薩可 斯盧薩可 3-0 魯赫布雷斯特 魯赫布雷斯特 3 1 1-0
68 白俄超 11-20 18:00 2 0 高美爾 高美爾 0-0 斯莫根 斯莫根 2 0 0-0
69 白俄超 11-20 18:00 1 0 明斯克 明斯克 1-0 伊斯洛奇明斯克 伊斯洛奇明斯克 2 0 1-0
70 白俄超 11-20 18:00 2 0 埃涅爾格提克BGU 埃涅爾格提克BGU 2-3 斯拉維亞莫茲里 斯拉維亞莫茲里 5 0 0-1
71 西女超 11-20 18:00 1 0 畢爾巴鄂競技女足 畢爾包女足 2-2 S.烏爾瓦女足 維爾瓦女足 5 0 1-2
72 西女超 11-20 18:00 3 1 利云特UD女足 利雲特女足 4-0 馬德里CFF女足 馬德里CFF女足 3 0 2-0
73 西女超 11-20 18:00 0 0 塞維利亞女足 西維爾女足 1-10 巴塞羅那女足 巴塞隆拿女足 0 0 1-5
74 俄乙南 11-20 18:30 1 0 軍團迪納摩 軍團迪納摩 1-0 比奧洛格 比奧洛格 2 0 0-0
75 土甲 11-20 18:30 2 0 埃祖姆BB 艾蘇林 3-2 波盧斯堡 布魯斯堡 3 0 2-0
76 土超 11-20 18:30 2 0 哈塔斯堡 哈塔斯堡 3-1 安塔利亞體育 安塔利亞 3 0 1-1 4.5
77 泰超 11-20 18:30 2 0 武里南 武里南聯 4-0 赫恩柯恩聯 赫恩柯恩聯 2 1 1-0
78 羅乙 11-20 18:30 2 0 科羅納巴索夫 科羅納巴索夫 0-1 蒂米什瓦拉 添米索亞拿 1 0 0-0
79 俄乙南 11-20 19:00 4 0 庫班帕夫洛夫斯卡亞 庫班帕夫洛夫斯卡亞 1-0 馬哈奇卡拉 馬哈奇卡拉 1 0 1-0
80 俄超 11-20 19:00 3 0 蘇維埃之翼 蘇維杜夫 1-1 烏拉爾 烏拉爾 4 0 0-0 平手 1.5
81 保超 11-20 19:00 3 0 特薩斯科塞洛 特薩斯科塞洛 2-5 索非亞斯拉維亞 索菲亞斯拉維亞 2 0 1-2
82 冰島季前杯 11-20 19:00 1 0 哈夫納夫約杜爾 夏拿佐杜亞 3-1 瓦路爾 華路亞 2 0 2-0
83 坦桑超 11-20 19:00 2 0 姆貝亞市 姆貝亞市 3-1 米巴瓦 米巴瓦 1 0 1-0
84 意青錦杯 11-20 19:00 1 0 摩諾波利U19 摩諾波利U19 5-2 巴里U19 巴里U19 2 0 3-2
85 摩爾甲 11-20 19:00 2 0 奧特迪納摩 奧特戴拿模 1-0 巴爾蒂 巴爾蒂 1 0 0-0
86 摩爾甲 11-20 19:00 0 0 弗洛雷斯蒂 弗洛雷斯蒂 1-3 謝里夫 舒列夫 0 0 1-1
87 波蘭丁 11-20 19:00 3 0 KS庫特諾 KS庫特諾 2-0 馬里吉吉科 馬裏吉吉科 2 0 0-0
88 波蘭丁 11-20 19:00 0 0 日米格魯德 日米格魯德 2-0 奧德拉沃 奧德拉沃 0 0 0-0
89 波蘭丁 11-20 19:00 0 0 U.贊尼克沃 U.贊尼克沃 4-0 波貢諾威 波貢諾威 0 0 4-0
90 波蘭丁 11-20 19:00 0 1 克魯切維亞 克魯切維亞 0-1 格魯達茲 格魯達茲 0 1 0-0
91 波蘭丁 11-20 19:00 2 0 沙斯辛B隊 沙斯辛B隊 4-1 格但斯克 格但斯克 1 0 0-0 平手 5.5
92 波蘭丁 11-20 19:00 4 0 GKS蒲烏 GKS蒲烏 3-2 格尼維諾 格尼維諾 1 0 3-1 平手 2.5/3
93 波蘭丁 11-20 19:00 2 0 波德拉謝比亞拉 波德拉謝比亞拉 3-0 塔爾努夫 塔爾努夫 2 1 1-0
94 泰甲 11-20 19:00 1 0 那可恩普拉托姆 那可恩普拉托姆 1-2 拉廊FC 拉廊FC 2 0 0-1
95 泰甲 11-20 19:00 0 0 阿尤塔亞聯 阿尤塔亞聯 1-1 南奔戰士 南奔戰士 2 1 1-0
96 泰超 11-20 19:00 2 0 北欖城 北欖城 1-2 尚卡汶里 素攀隊 3 0 0-2
97 泰超 11-20 19:00 3 0 那空拉查斯馬 那空拉查斯馬 0-0 春武里 春武里 2 0 0-0
98 愛沙乙升 11-20 19:00 0 0 派德B隊 派德B隊 6-5 諾米聯 諾米聯 0 0 2-3
99 愛沙乙附 11-20 19:00 0 0 潭美卡B隊 潭美卡B隊 1-1 威克伊勒特 威克伊勒特 0 0 1-1 平手 2.5
100 愛沙乙附 11-20 19:00 0 0 帕爾努JK 帕爾努JK 4-0 塔林利華戴亞B隊 塔林利華戴亞B隊 0 0 1-0 平手 4.5
101 愛沙甲冠 11-20 19:00 2 0 納爾瓦 納爾瓦 0-0 諾梅卡柳 卡里魯 1 0 0-0
102 立陶甲 11-20 19:00 0 0 黑格爾曼 黑格爾曼 0-0 瑞特瑞埃 瑞特瑞埃 1 0 0-0
103 葡U23B 11-20 19:00 1 0 樸迪莫倫斯U23 樸迪莫倫斯U23 1-1 埃斯托里爾U23 伊斯托里爾U23 3 0 0-1 平/半 2.5
104 葡杯 11-20 19:00 4 0 利卡 利卡 1-0 吉維森特 基維辛迪 3 0 0-0 *平/半 1.5
105 澳洲甲 11-20 19:05 2 0 珀斯光榮 珀斯光輝 1-1 阿德萊德聯 阿德萊德聯 2 0 1-1
106 烏克甲 11-20 19:15 2 0 普迪亞 普迪亞 2-1 艾維銨哈德 艾維銨哈德 3 1 2-0
107 烏茲超 11-20 19:15 4 0 本尤德科 賓約哥 3-1 特爾梅茲 特爾梅茲 2 0 2-1
108 烏茲超 11-20 19:15 4 0 塔什干火車頭 塔什乾火車頭 0-3 塔什干棉農 柏克塔哥 3 0 0-1
109 印尼超 11-20 19:15 0 0 帕爾斯巴亞 帕爾斯巴亞 1-0 馬都拉聯 馬都拉聯 2 1 0-0
110 中甲 11-20 19:30 0 0 北京理工 北京理工 0-2 淄博蹴鞠 淄博蹴鞠 2 0 0-0
111 匈甲 11-20 19:30 3 0 ??耸?/span> 帕克斯 4-1 普斯卡斯學院 普斯卡斯學院 0 0 3-0
112 波蘭超 11-20 19:30 1 0 瓦塔波茲南 華塔普斯納 1-2 華沙普洛克 華沙普洛克 5 0 0-1
113 波女杯 11-20 19:30 2 0 思考者女足 思考者女足 1-1 恩爾格提克女足 恩爾格提克女足 1 0 1-1
114 英總女超 11-20 19:30 0 0 曼徹斯特城女足 曼城女足 5-0 阿斯頓維拉女足 阿士東維拉女足 0 0 0-0
115 波蘭甲 11-20 19:40 4 0 索斯諾維克 索斯諾維茨 1-0 阿爾卡 阿卡 4 0 1-0
116 丹麥甲 11-20 19:45 1 0 阿瑪蓋爾 阿瑪瓂爾 1-4 希爾星格 赫爾辛格 1 0 0-3
117 丹女超 11-20 20:00 0 0 AGF女足 AGF女足 2-2 阿爾堡女足 阿爾堡女足 0 0 2-1
118 丹麥乙A 11-20 20:00 1 0 希勒羅德 希勒羅德 0-0 科靈 科爾丁IF 1 0 0-0
119 丹麥甲 11-20 20:00 2 0 結梅布格 結梅布格 1-4 霍森斯 賀森斯 0 0 0-3
120 烏克超 11-20 20:00 3 0 FC利沃夫 FC利沃夫 2-1 柔亞 索爾亞 3 0 2-0
121 俄乙南 11-20 20:00 4 0 阿蘭尼亞瓦拉II隊 阿蘭尼亞瓦拉II隊 2-2 洛特伏爾加格勒B隊 洛特伏爾加格勒B隊 4 0 0-1
122 俄乙南 11-20 20:00 0 0 柴卡 柴卡 7-0 斯塔維迪納摩 斯塔夫羅波爾戴拿模 0 0 3-0
123 克亞乙 11-20 20:00 0 0 魯達士 魯達士 3-0 賈倫 加倫 0 1 1-0
124 匈U19 11-20 20:00 3 0 迪歐斯捷爾U19 迪歐斯捷爾U19 0-1 維迪奧頓U19 維迪奧頓U19 3 0 0-0
125 匈女甲 11-20 20:00 0 0 吉奧利女足 吉奧利女足 6-0 索羅克薩女足 索羅克薩女足 0 0 1-0
126 北馬其甲 11-20 20:00 4 0 斯科普里 斯科普裏 1-2 馬克頓尼亞 馬其頓尼查 1 0 0-0
127 塞爾甲 11-20 20:00 4 0 諾維貝爾格萊德 諾維貝爾格萊德 1-1 米特羅維察 米特羅維察 3 1 0-0
128 塞爾甲 11-20 20:00 5 0 蒂莫克 蒂莫克 0-1 諾維薩德拉多斯特 諾維薩德拉多斯特 2 0 0-1
129 塞爾甲 11-20 20:00 3 0 茲拉蒂博爾 茲拉蒂博爾 0-2 多巴諾夫奇 多巴諾夫奇 2 0 0-1
130 塞爾甲 11-20 20:00 2 1 FK扎爾科沃 FK紮爾科沃 0-1 貝爾格萊德拉德 貝爾格萊德拉德 2 0 0-1
131 塞爾超 11-20 20:00 4 0 普萊特爾 普萊特爾 1-0 沃日多瓦茨 沃日多瓦茨 2 0 1-0 平手 2/2.5
132 德地區東北 11-20 20:00 0 0 卓尼特斯 真尼沙 5-1 奧爾巴赫 奧爾巴赫 0 0 3-0 球半/兩 3/3.5
133 德地區東北 11-20 20:00 3 0 艾倫堡 艾倫堡 4-4 利希滕貝格47 利希滕貝格47 2 0 1-1 平手 2.5
134 德地區東北 11-20 20:00 2 0 科特布斯 科特布斯 2-2 柏林赫塔青年隊 哈化柏林業余隊 4 0 1-1 半/一 2.5/3
135 德地區北N 11-20 20:00 1 0 鳳凰呂貝克 鳳凰盧貝克 2-0 圣保利業余隊 聖保利業餘隊 4 0 2-0 *平/半 2.5/3
136 德女聯 11-20 20:00 0 0 SC桑德女足 SC桑德女足 0-2 費雷堡女足 費雷堡女足 0 0 0-0
137 意青聯甲 11-20 20:00 0 0 莎索羅青年隊 莎索羅青年隊 1-0 國際米蘭青年隊 國際米蘭青年隊 3 1 1-0
138 斯伐甲 11-20 20:00 2 1 拜斯迪卡 拜斯迪卡 0-0 斯卡利卡 斯卡利卡 1 0 0-0
139 格魯甲 11-20 20:00 4 0 薩布塔羅提比利錫 薩布塔羅提比利錫 0-0 哥里迪拉 迪拿哥里 3 1 0-0
140 波蘭乙 11-20 20:00 1 0 埃爾布隆格 埃爾布隆格 0-1 卡利什 卡利什 4 0 0-1
141 波蘭乙 11-20 20:00 0 0 波貢馬佐維克 波貢馬佐維克 1-3 索科爾奧斯羅達 索科爾奧斯羅達 0 0 0-2
142 波蘭乙 11-20 20:00 0 0 胡尼克拉科夫 胡尼克拉科夫 0-1 弗羅茨瓦夫足球俱樂部II 弗羅茨瓦夫足球俱樂部II 0 0 0-1
143 泰甲 11-20 20:00 3 1 泰拉特 泰拉特 1-1 帕府聯合 帕府聯合 4 0 1-1
144 泰甲 11-20 20:00 0 0 烏隆他尼 烏隆他尼 4-1 孔敬FC 孔敬FC 2 0 3-0
145 泰超 11-20 20:00 1 0 獅子港 泰港 1-0 巴吞聯 巴吞聯 0 0 1-0
146 瑞典丙NG 11-20 20:00 0 0 利德雪平 利德雪平 0-0 奧迪沃特 奧迪沃特 0 0 0-0
147 瑞典丙NG 11-20 20:00 0 0 格雷柏斯塔德 格雷伯斯塔德 2-2 庫姆拉 庫姆拉 0 0 2-1
148 瑞典丙NL 11-20 20:00 0 0 博登斯 堡登 6-0 伊特宏達 伊特宏達 0 0 1-0
149 瑞典丙NL 11-20 20:00 0 0 斯蓋樂夫提 謝萊夫特奧 2-2 奧斯特森德 IFK奧斯特桑斯 0 0 1-1
150 瑞典丙NS 11-20 20:00 0 0 桑德維肯斯AIK 桑德維肯斯AIK 3-2 賈法拉 賈法拉 0 0 1-1
151 瑞典丙VG 11-20 20:00 0 0 赫格納斯 赫格納斯 0-3 安吉爾霍姆斯 安祖荷姆斯 0 0 0-1
152 瑞典丙VG 11-20 20:00 0 0 奧尼沙拉 奧尼沙拉 1-2 拖斯蘭達 特斯蘭大 0 0 0-0
153 瑞典丙VG 11-20 20:00 3 1 云貝治 雲貝治 0-1 瓦斯特拉弗羅倫達 佛羅倫達 0 0 0-1
154 瑞典甲 11-20 20:00 2 0 奧爾格里特 奧基迪 1-1 赫爾辛堡 希爾星堡 2 0 0-1
155 瑞典甲 11-20 20:00 1 0 松茲瓦爾 辛斯華爾 1-1 奧斯達 奧斯達 3 1 1-1
156 瑞典甲 11-20 20:00 1 0 布拉格 IK布拉格 3-1 瓦納默 華納莫 0 0 3-0
157 阿塞超 11-20 20:00 0 0 茲拉 茲拉 3-1 薩巴伊 薩巴伊 1 0 1-0
158 黑山甲 11-20 20:00 1 0 吉斯科普 吉斯科普 1-0 耶澤洛 耶澤洛 0 0 1-0
159 烏克甲 11-20 20:15 4 0 烏什哥羅德 烏什哥羅德 1-0 沃林 沃恩 3 0 0-0
160 黎巴嫩聯 11-20 20:15 4 0 薩法 薩法 0-0 艾波 艾波 1 0 0-0
161 沙地乙A 11-20 20:20 5 0 阿拉畢KSA 阿拉畢(KSA) 2-0 渥治 渥治 1 0 0-0
162 沙地聯 11-20 20:20 3 0 阿爾泰 阿爾泰 1-0 阿爾菲斯 艾法特 3 0 0-0
163 克亞乙 11-20 20:30 2 0 歐帕提亞 歐帕提亞 0-2 杜國坡吉 杜國坡吉 1 0 0-1 平手 2.5
164 克亞乙 11-20 20:30 2 0 NK蘇林 NK蘇林 0-1 奧利簡特 奧利真特 1 0 0-1 平/半 2.5
165 德乙 11-20 20:30 3 0 達姆斯塔特 達斯泰特 4-0 圣保利 聖保利 1 0 4-0 平手 4.5
166 德乙 11-20 20:30 1 0 漢堡 漢堡 4-1 雷根斯堡 雷根斯堡 2 0 2-1
167 德乙 11-20 20:30 5 0 羅斯托克 羅斯托克 1-2 奧厄 奧厄 3 0 1-1
168 德地區東北 11-20 20:30 2 0 穆瑟維茨 馬瑟維茲英 1-0 SV塔斯馬尼亞柏林 SV塔斯馬尼亞柏林 1 0 1-0
169 德堡州聯 11-20 20:30 0 0 海倫 海倫 3-1 多爾施塔特 多爾施塔特 0 0 1-0
170 德堡州聯 11-20 20:30 0 0 FC施滕達爾樂 FC施滕達爾樂 1-4 馬哈多夫 馬哈多夫 0 0 1-2
171 德堡州聯 11-20 20:30 0 0 紐斯特利茲 紐斯特利茲 2-1 薩倫多夫赫塔 薩倫多夫赫塔 0 1 1-0
172 捷乙 11-20 20:30 4 0 普日布拉姆 普利布蘭 1-1 伊赫拉瓦 伊希拉瓦 1 0 1-1 半/一 2.5/3
173 斯亞乙 11-20 20:30 0 0 德拉瓦 德拉瓦 0-1 加德蘭戴卡尼 加德蘭代卡尼 0 0 0-1
174 斯亞乙 11-20 20:30 2 0 比摩治 比摩治 0-2 ND貝爾廷齊 ND貝爾廷齊 4 1 0-1
175 沙地聯 11-20 20:30 2 0 德咸科 德咸科 1-0 費哈 費哈 2 1 0-0
176 波蘭丁 11-20 20:30 2 0 比托姆 普隆尼亞比唐 1-1 馬特斯B隊 馬特斯B隊 2 0 1-1
177 波蘭丁 11-20 20:30 0 0 查洛塔 查洛塔 2-3 薩維斯沙 札維斯札 0 0 1-2
178 波蘭丁 11-20 20:30 0 0 弗圖 弗圖 0-3 韋爾科波爾斯基 韋爾科波爾斯基 0 0 0-0
179 瑞典丙NG 11-20 20:30 0 0 胡爾特斯IK 胡爾特斯IK 1-2 北韋姆蘭 北韋姆蘭 3 0 0-1
180 瑞典丙NL 11-20 20:30 1 0 諾特維肯斯 諾特維肯斯 3-1 鐵克 鐵克 1 0 2-1
181 瑞典乙南 11-20 20:30 2 0 特羅爾海坦 特羅赫頓 1-1 柯維丁 奎維丁 3 0 1-0 一球 3
182 瑞典乙南 11-20 20:30 0 0 奧斯特倫 奧斯特倫 3-3 IFK馬爾默 IFK馬模 1 0 1-1 平手 3
183 瑞典乙南 11-20 20:30 0 0 寧高平城 寧高平城 0-6 斯柯維德 史柯瓦德 0 0 0-3
184 瑞典乙南 11-20 20:30 2 0 隆德斯 隆德 4-1 阿西特拉保 阿西特拉保 3 0 1-0 *半球 3/3.5
185 瑞典乙南 11-20 20:30 2 0 阿特維達堡 阿維達貝治 0-1 托納斯 托納斯 3 0 0-0
186 瑞典乙南 11-20 20:30 2 0 尤特斯科騰 烏席登斯 4-0 華納斯堡斯 華納斯堡斯 5 1 1-0
187 瑞典乙南 11-20 20:30 4 0 歐卡哈姆斯 歐卡哈姆斯 2-0 特瓦克斯 特瓦克斯 3 0 1-0
188 瑞典乙南 11-20 20:30 0 0 盧恩斯基爾 盧恩斯基爾 1-1 林多米 連多姆 0 0 1-0 *平/半 2.5/3
189 英冠 11-20 20:30 3 0 謝菲爾德聯隊 錫菲聯 0-0 考文垂 高雲地利 2 0 0-0
190 英超 11-20 20:30 3 0 萊切斯特城 李斯特城 0-3 切爾西 車路士 1 0 0-2
191 阿曼蘇杯 11-20 20:40 0 0 蘇維克 蘇維克 3-2 艾瑪德比 艾瑪德比 0 0 2-1
192 阿聯酋甲 11-20 20:40 2 0 阿拉比歐姆古溫 阿拉比歐姆古溫 0-0 迪巴 渡巴阿胡孫 2 0 0-0
193 阿聯酋甲 11-20 20:40 2 0 阿巴塔 阿巴塔 3-1 阿爾咸拉 賈茲哈姆拉 3 0 3-1
194 阿聯酋甲 11-20 20:40 0 0 哈塔 哈塔 5-1 城市俱樂部 城市俱樂部 2 0 4-0
195 馬維杯 11-20 20:55 1 0 莫亞萊軍營 莫亞萊軍營 0-1 向前流浪者 向前流浪者 1 0 0-1
196 丹女超 11-20 21:00 0 0 齊斯泰茲女足 里斯提德女足 2-3 科爾丁女足 科爾丁女足 0 0 0-2
197 丹麥乙A 11-20 21:00 2 0 米德法特 米德法特 1-2 海勒魯普 赫勒烏普 0 0 0-0
198 丹麥乙A 11-20 21:00 2 0 斯基夫 斯基夫 0-0 法特列斯堡 法特列斯堡 2 0 0-0
199 冰島季前杯 11-20 21:00 1 0 貝雷達比歷克 比達比歷 5-1 KR雷克雅未克 雷克雅維克 2 0 3-0
200 匈女甲 11-20 21:00 4 2 普斯卡斯學院女足 普斯卡斯學院女足 0-1 MTK匈格利亞女足 MTK匈格利亞女足 1 0 0-0
201 土甲 11-20 21:00 4 0 梅內門 梅內門 2-1 巴里科斯士邦 巴里科斯士邦 6 0 1-0
202 土超 11-20 21:00 0 0 吉里森士堡 吉里森士邦 1-0 馬拉蒂亞體育 耶尼馬拉耶士邦 2 0 0-0
203 土超 11-20 21:00 5 0 伊斯坦堡普野社希爾 伊斯坦堡 2-1 錫瓦斯體育 施華斯 2 0 2-0
204 坦桑超 11-20 21:00 3 1 納姆古戈俱樂部 納姆古戈俱樂部 1-1 非洲年輕人 非洲年輕人 4 0 0-0
205 奧丁 11-20 21:00 1 0 維納伯格 維納伯格 0-0 奧地利特選隊B隊 奧地利特選隊B隊 0 0 0-0
206 奧丁 11-20 21:00 1 0 USV瓦爾特 USV瓦爾特 1-0 威特爾 威特爾 1 0 1-0
207 希臘甲北 11-20 21:00 3 0 潘塞萊科斯 彭錫拉高斯 1-1 泰利卡拉 泰利卡拉 2 0 0-1
208 希臘甲北 11-20 21:00 1 0 伊拉克里斯 伊拿克里斯 0-0 塞薩洛尼基B隊 PAOK沙朗歷基B隊 4 0 0-0
209 希臘甲北 11-20 21:00 1 0 奧林比亞高斯B隊 奧林比亞高斯B隊 1-0 拉里薩 拿尼沙 1 0 0-0
210 希臘甲南 11-20 21:00 2 0 萊瓦賈科斯 利華戴亞高斯 1-1 科薩米科斯 科薩米科斯 3 0 1-0
211 希臘甲南 11-20 21:00 0 0 卡拉瑪達 科拉馬塔 1-2 帕納辛納科斯B隊 彭拿典奈高斯B隊 2 0 0-1
212 希臘甲南 11-20 21:00 3 0 AEK雅典B隊 AEK雅典B隊 2-1 喬治卡雷斯卡基斯 喬治卡雷斯卡基斯 5 0 1-0
213 希臘甲南 11-20 21:00 3 0 瑞瑟蒙教頭 瑞瑟蒙教頭 0-1 維拉卡奧提 維拉卡奧提 2 0 0-1
214 希臘甲南 11-20 21:00 2 0 埃加萊奧 埃加萊奧 2-0 伊拉佩拉 伊拉佩拉 4 1 1-0
215 希臘甲南 11-20 21:00 2 0 基菲薩 基菲薩 1-2 伊格特里斯 艾哥迪利斯 4 1 0-1
216 希臘超 11-20 21:00 1 0 維洛斯NFC 維洛斯NFC 0-2 OFI克里特 OFI克雷迪 3 0 0-1
217 德丙 11-20 21:00 1 0 布倫斯維克 布倫斯維克 2-0 特庫古庫阿塔斯普 特庫古庫阿塔斯普 3 0 1-0
218 德丙 11-20 21:00 3 0 費雷堡青年隊 費雷堡業餘隊 0-0 哈韋爾斯 哈韋爾斯 2 0 0-0
219 德丙 11-20 21:00 4 0 哈雷斯徹 賀利舒查 1-2 多蒙特業余隊 多蒙特業餘隊 2 0 0-1
220 德丙 11-20 21:00 1 0 凱澤斯勞滕 凱沙羅頓 1-0 韋恩 韋恩 3 0 0-0 平手 1.5
221 德丙 11-20 21:00 1 0 慕尼黑1860 慕尼黑1860 3-2 杜伊斯堡 杜伊斯堡 1 0 1-1
222 德地區南 11-20 21:00 0 0 亞倫 艾阿倫 1-4 瓦爾多夫 瓦爾多夫 0 1 1-2 平/半 3
223 德地區南 11-20 21:00 3 0 巴林格 巴林格 1-0 肖特緬恩斯 肖特緬恩斯 1 0 0-0 半/一 2/2.5
224 德地區南 11-20 21:00 0 0 巴林根 巴林根 0-1 緬恩斯業余隊 緬恩斯業余隊 0 0 0-1 *半/一 2.5/3
225 德地區南 11-20 21:00 0 1 侯姆堡 侯姆堡 2-1 埃弗斯堡 艾華斯堡 1 1 1-1 *半/一 2.5/3
226 德地區南 11-20 21:00 3 0 FC吉森 FC吉森 1-0 卡塞爾黑森 黑森 2 0 0-0
227 德地區南 11-20 21:00 1 0 TSV施泰因巴赫 TSV施泰因巴赫 3-3 賀芬咸青年隊 賀芬咸業餘隊 3 0 0-2
228 德地區巴 11-20 21:00 0 0 奧布斯塔特 奧布斯塔特 2-2 舒云霍特 舒云霍特 0 0 2-2 *半球 2.5/3
229 德地區巴 11-20 21:00 0 1 奧格斯堡青年隊 奧格斯堡青年隊 1-1 溫特哈興 安達赫治 5 0 1-0
230 德地區巴 11-20 21:00 0 0 VfB艾斯特 VfB艾斯特 3-1 拜仁慕尼黑青年隊 拜仁慕尼黑業餘隊 0 0 1-0 *兩球 3.5/4
231 德地區巴 11-20 21:00 2 1 菲爾特青年隊 格雷特霍夫業餘隊 0-5 阿莎芬堡 阿莎芬堡 1 0 0-4 *平/半 2.5/3
232 德地區巴 11-20 21:00 2 0 黒木斯德騰 黒木斯德騰 1-4 斯切丁喜寧 斯切丁喜寧 3 0 0-4 平手 5.5
233 德地區巴 11-20 21:00 1 0 伊勒迪森 伊勒迪森 1-1 梅明根 梅明根 4 0 1-1
234 德地區巴 11-20 21:00 0 0 紐倫堡青年隊 紐倫堡業餘隊 1-1 羅森海姆1860 羅森海姆1860 2 0 1-1
235 德地區西 11-20 21:00 4 0 亞琛 亞琛 0-1 幸運科隆 科隆福圖納 3 0 0-0 *半球 2.5
236 德地區西 11-20 21:00 0 0 門興格拉德巴赫青年隊 慕遜加柏業余隊 0-1 胡派達爾 胡派達爾 0 1 0-1 *半球 2.5/3
237 德地區西 11-20 21:00 4 0 邦納 邦納 0-1 SV利比斯塔德 SV利比斯塔德 2 0 0-1 平/半 2.5
238 德地區西 11-20 21:00 0 0 奧伯豪森 奧柏侯遜 4-0 沙爾克04B隊 史浩克零四B隊 2 0 2-0 一/球半 2.5/3
239 德地區西 11-20 21:00 0 0 羅迪豪森 羅迪豪森 0-1 艾倫 艾倫 0 0 0-0 半/一 2.5/3
240 德地區西 11-20 21:00 1 0 維登貝魯克 威登布拉克 3-0 VFB漢堡格 漢堡格 3 0 3-0 一球 2.5
241 德堡州聯 11-20 21:00 0 0 TB盛森 TB盛森 1-3 艾默當踢球者 艾登踢球者 0 0 1-2
242 意乙 11-20 21:00 4 0 弗洛西諾尼 費辛隆尼 0-0 萊切 萊切 2 0 0-0
243 意乙 11-20 21:00 2 0 史帕爾 史帕爾 2-3 阿萊森多里亞 亞歷山德利亞 2 0 2-3 5.5
244 意乙 11-20 21:00 3 0 波德諾內 波德諾內 0-1 阿斯科利 阿斯科利 3 0 0-1
245 意乙 11-20 21:00 3 0 特拉納 特拉納 1-1 希塔德拉 薛達迪拿 2 0 0-1
246 比U21A 11-20 21:00 2 0 布魯日U21 布魯日U21 2-0 安特衛普U21 安特衛普U21 1 0 2-0
247 比女超 11-20 21:00 0 0 亨克女足 亨克女足 1-1 達梅斯女足 達梅斯女足 2 0 0-1
248 瑞典丙NG 11-20 21:00 0 0 狂怒BK 狂怒BK 1-6 BK前進 佛瓦德 0 0 0-2
249 瑞典丙NG 11-20 21:00 0 0 IK高首德 IK高首德 1-2 阿拉佛斯 阿拉佛斯 0 0 0-1
250 瑞典丙NS 11-20 21:00 2 0 克華斯維登斯 克華斯維登斯 1-1 烏普薩拉 烏普薩拉 1 0 0-0
251 瑞典丙NS 11-20 21:00 0 0 卡爾堡斯 卡爾堡斯 2-3 斯托克松德 斯托克鬆德 0 1 1-2
252 瑞典丙NS 11-20 21:00 0 0 昆薩根 昆薩根 0-4 IFK奧斯泰卡斯 IFK奧斯泰卡斯 0 0 0-1
253 瑞典丙NS 11-20 21:00 0 0 斯基積堡 斯基積堡 4-3 利丁奧 利丁奧 0 0 1-2
254 瑞典丙SG 11-20 21:00 0 0 貝爾加 貝爾加 0-2 卡爾期克朗 卡爾期克朗 0 0 0-2
255 瑞典丙SG 11-20 21:00 0 0 比爾利克 比爾利克 1-6 拉佩高爾夫 拉佩高爾夫 0 1 0-4
256 瑞典丙SG 11-20 21:00 0 1 羅森加德 洛森格德 0-1 哈薩赫姆斯 哈薩赫姆斯 0 0 0-0
257 瑞典丙SS 11-20 21:00 0 0 埃斯基爾斯圖納 埃斯基爾斯圖納 0-2 西里安斯卡FC 西里安斯卡 0 0 0-2
258 瑞典丙SS 11-20 21:00 0 0 尼科平 尼高平 6-0 埃斯基通納城 艾基圖納城 0 0 4-0
259 瑞典丙SS 11-20 21:00 0 0 特魯薩 特魯薩 4-2 米約比 米約比 0 0 2-2
260 瑞典丙VG 11-20 21:00 0 0 IK多特 IK多特 0-5 艾斯基斯邁 艾斯基斯邁 0 0 0-4
261 羅甲 11-20 21:00 2 0 法魯爾 化奴 0-0 阿拉德聯隊 UTA亞拉德 1 0 0-0
262 英U23A 11-20 21:00 1 0 利物浦U23 利物浦U23 0-3 水晶宮U23 水晶宮U23 0 0 0-1
263 英U23A 11-20 21:00 2 0 韋斯咸U23 韋斯咸U23 1-0 曼城U23 曼城U23 2 0 1-0
264 西甲 11-20 21:00 1 0 塞爾塔 切爾達 1-1 比利亞雷亞爾 維拉利爾 1 0 0-1
265 保超 11-20 21:15 5 0 普羅夫迪夫博特夫 普羅夫迪夫博特夫 0-2 查洛摩利 查洛摩利 2 0 0-1
266 德地區西 11-20 21:20 1 0 烏丁根05 烏丁根 0-1 慕士達 普斯辛蒙斯達 1 0 0-1
267 俄超 11-20 21:30 5 1 莫斯科火車頭 莫斯科火車頭 1-2 格羅茲尼特里克 塔利克 3 0 0-1 平手 3.5
268 南非超 11-20 21:30 2 0 金箭 高頓 0-0 奧蘭多海盜 奧蘭多海盜 1 0 0-0 *平/半 1.5/2
269 南非超 11-20 21:30 1 1 斯泰倫博斯 斯泰倫博斯 2-2 阿瑪祖魯 阿馬祖路 1 0 0-0 平/半 1.5/2
270 奧乙 11-20 21:30 2 0 BW林茨 BW林茨 2-2 卡芬堡 卡芬堡 3 0 1-2 3.5
271 奧乙 11-20 21:30 8 0 多恩比納 多恩比恩 1-0 瓦克蒂羅爾 恩斯布魯克 4 0 0-0
272 德堡州聯 11-20 21:30 1 0 弗賴堡FC 弗賴堡FC 4-1 SV林內茲 SV林內茲 2 0 2-0
273 德堡州聯 11-20 21:30 1 1 FSV 08加工廠 FSV 08加工廠 3-3 TSG巴克南 TSG巴克南 0 0 3-1
274 德堡州聯 11-20 21:30 0 0 奧本 奧本 3-4 史特加踢球者 史特 0 0 0-2
275 德堡州聯 11-20 21:30 0 0 沃爾瓦爾德 沃爾瓦爾德 2-0 格里斯海姆 格里斯海姆 0 0 0-0
276 德堡州聯 11-20 21:30 0 0 路德維沙芬 路德維沙芬 5-0 FV埃珀爾博恩 FV埃珀爾博恩 0 0 2-0
277 德堡州聯 11-20 21:30 0 0 洛特維哈達馬爾 洛特維哈達馬爾 0-2 沃爾多夫 沃爾多夫 0 0 0-1
278 德堡州聯 11-20 21:30 0 0 卡帕楚 卡帕楚 4-2 凱澤斯勞滕青年隊 凱沙羅頓業餘隊 0 0 1-0
279 德堡州聯 11-20 21:30 0 1 薩爾姆羅爾 薩爾姆羅爾 1-7 貢森海姆 貢森海姆 0 0 1-2
280 德堡州聯 11-20 21:30 2 0 布魯赫薩爾FC 布魯赫薩爾FC 2-2 拉芬斯堡 拉芬斯堡 2 0 0-2
281 意丁 11-20 21:30 0 0 ACSD薩魯佐 ACSD薩魯佐 2-0 佛薩諾鈣化 佛薩諾鈣化 0 0 0-0
282 意丁 11-20 21:30 0 0 加沃拉諾 加沃拉諾 1-1 葡吉波斯 葡吉波斯 0 0 0-0
283 意丁 11-20 21:30 0 0 泰利斯天拿SC 泰利斯天拿SC 3-1 卡納拉 卡納拉 0 0 0-0
284 意丁 11-20 21:30 0 0 斯萊萬特 斯萊萬特 1-0 ASD因佩里亞 ASD因佩里亞 0 0 0-0
285 意丁 11-20 21:30 0 0 雷散特斯 雷散特斯 2-0 瓦斯托吉拉爾迪 瓦斯托吉拉爾迪 0 0 0-0
286 意丁 11-20 21:30 0 0 福米亞 福米亞 1-1 拿特多爾切 拿特多爾切 0 0 0-0
287 意丙1A 11-20 21:30 3 0 祖云達斯U23 祖雲達斯U23 2-1 US佛羅倫薩 US費倫天拿 1 0 0-0 半/一 2/2.5
288 意丙1A 11-20 21:30 5 0 柏迪亞 柏迪亞 0-0 塞雷尼奧 塞雷尼奧 2 1 0-0 半球 2/2.5
289 意丙1B 11-20 21:30 4 0 安科納 安科納 0-1 摩德納 摩德納 1 0 0-1 *平/半 2/2.5
290 意丙1B 11-20 21:30 3 0 特拉莫 特華莫 2-2 奧爾比亞 奧爾比亞 1 0 1-1 平手 2/2.5
291 意丙1C 11-20 21:30 2 0 拉蒂那 拉蒂那 1-0 梅西納 麥斯納 4 0 1-0 半球 2/2.5
292 意丙1C 11-20 21:30 1 0 巴勒莫 巴勒莫 3-0 佩格尼斯 帕加尼斯 2 1 1-0 半/一 2/2.5
293 意丙1C 11-20 21:30 1 0 維波納桑 維波納桑 0-0 諾瓦蒙特羅西 諾瓦蒙特羅西 2 0 0-0 平/半 2
294 意青錦杯 11-20 21:30 3 1 佩格尼斯U19 帕加尼斯U19 3-2 阿維利諾U19 艾維連奴U19 0 0 2-1
295 意青錦杯 11-20 21:30 1 0 凱勒雷斯青年隊 凱勒雷斯青年隊 0-1 普羅皮亞琴察青年隊 普羅皮亞琴察青年隊 1 0 0-1
296 意青錦杯 11-20 21:30 3 0 曼托瓦U20 曼托瓦U20 1-0 比斯托伊斯U19 比士托爾斯U19 5 0 1-0
297 法女甲 11-20 21:30 0 0 迪安女足 迪安女足 0-2 巴黎FC女足 巴黎FC女足 0 0 0-0
298 法女甲 11-20 21:30 1 0 弗勒里91女足 弗勒里91女足 6-2 吉英坎女足 吉英坎女足 1 0 2-0
299 法女甲 11-20 21:30 0 0 索奧克斯女足 索奧克斯女足 2-1 圣伊天女足 聖伊天女足 0 0 0-1
300 荷丙 11-20 21:30 0 0 諾德韋克 奴特域積克 2-0 鹿特丹斯巴達青年隊 鹿特丹斯巴達青年隊 0 0 1-0
301 荷丙 11-20 21:30 0 0 AFC AFC 0-0 哈登堡 哈登堡 0 0 0-0
302 荷后備 11-20 21:30 1 0 海倫維恩后備隊 海倫維恩後備隊 2-4 阿梅爾城后備隊 阿梅爾城後備隊 0 0 2-2
303 阿爾甲 11-20 21:30 2 0 貝魯扎達 貝魯扎達 2-1 奧姆美狄亞 奧姆美狄亞 1 0 2-0 一球 2
304 阿爾甲 11-20 21:30 3 0 馬格拉 馬格拉 1-3 柏拉道 柏拉道 3 0 1-1 半球 2
305 意青錦杯 11-20 21:45 1 0 卡坦薩羅U19 卡坦薩羅U19 0-0 巴勒莫U19 巴勒莫U19 4 0 0-0
306 丹麥乙A 11-20 22:00 5 0 B93哥本哈根 堡魯本B93 2-0 齊斯泰茲 里斯提德 1 0 0-0
307 克亞甲 11-20 22:00 0 0 薩格勒布迪納摩 薩格勒布戴拿模 1-1 奧斯杰克 奧斯積克 2 0 0-1 半/一 2/2.5
308 匈女甲 11-20 22:00 1 0 松博特海伊女足 松博特海伊女足 1-1 費倫斯華路士女足 費倫斯華路士女足 2 0 0-1
309 印尼超 11-20 22:00 3 0 萬隆 萬隆 1-1 佩西加雅加達 佩西加雅加達 2 0 0-1 半球 2.5
310 印度超 11-20 22:00 1 0 邦加羅爾 班加魯魯 4-2 東北聯 東北聯 1 0 3-2 平/半 2/2.5
311 塞爾超 11-20 22:00 2 0 蘇杜利察 蘇杜利察 1-1 科路巴拉 科路巴拉 4 0 0-1 半球 2.5
312 威冠北 11-20 22:00 0 0 格雷斯福特 格雷斯福特 2-2 蘭德洛斯鎮 蘭德洛斯鎮 0 0 1-1
313 威冠北 11-20 22:00 0 0 普利斯坦丁 普利斯坦丁 5-1 荷利赫德 荷利赫德 0 0 3-1
314 威冠南 11-20 22:00 0 0 施白蘭凱爾特人 施白蘭凱爾特人 1-2 安迪競技 安迪競技 0 0 1-1
315 意甲 11-20 22:00 2 0 亞特蘭大 阿特蘭大 5-2 斯佩齊亞 史柏斯亞 3 0 3-1 平手 7.5
316 意青聯甲 11-20 22:00 2 0 恩波利青年隊 恩波里青年隊 2-0 費倫天拿青年隊 費倫天拿青年隊 1 0 2-0
317 意青錦杯 11-20 22:00 1 0 波坦察U19 波藤紮U19 3-1 維魯斯弗蘭卡維拉U19 維魯斯弗蘭卡維拉U19 4 0 2-0
318 挪甲 11-20 22:00 2 0 蘭黑姆 雲希姆 2-4 布萊尼 拜尼 1 0 1-1
319 挪甲 11-20 22:00 2 0 漢坎 咸卡姆 1-0 費德列斯達 費德列斯達 0 0 0-0
320 挪甲 11-20 22:00 2 0 松達爾 桑恩達 1-1 斯達 史達 0 0 0-0 半球 3/3.5
321 挪甲 11-20 22:00 1 0 斯托曼 史杜文 1-3 格魯德 格魯德 4 0 0-2 *平/半 2.5/3
322 挪甲 11-20 22:00 1 0 奧勒松 阿利辛特 4-2 UII奇薩 基沙 3 0 1-1 平/半 5.5
323 挪甲 11-20 22:00 0 0 阿薩納 阿薩納 1-1 斯塔達爾斯 斯塔達爾斯 2 0 1-0 半/一 3
324 挪甲 11-20 22:00 2 0 桑德尼斯 辛尼斯 1-1 KFUM奧斯陸 KFUM奧斯陸 1 0 1-0 平/半 3
325 挪甲 11-20 22:00 0 0 謝夫 謝夫 2-0 諾霍斯 諾霍斯 1 0 0-0
326 捷甲 11-20 22:00 0 0 波希米亞1905 布咸美恩斯1905 3-1 布德約維茨迪納摩 布迪祖懷斯 1 0 1-0 平/半 4.5
327 捷甲 11-20 22:00 3 0 博雷斯拉夫 波利斯拉夫 1-0 茲林 辛寧 1 0 1-0
328 捷甲 11-20 22:00 1 0 奧洛莫茨 奧林莫斯 2-2 赫拉德茨克拉洛韋 賀拉戴克 7 0 1-0
329 斯伐超 11-20 22:00 3 0 斯特里達 斯崔達 1-0 塞尼察 辛尼卡 3 0 0-0 球半/兩 3/3.5
330 斯伐超 11-20 22:00 1 0 森利特 森利德 3-1 杜納達納 杜納達納 2 0 1-1 半/一 2.5
331 斯伐超 11-20 22:00 3 0 斯利納 斯利納 2-2 塔特拉 塔特拉 3 0 2-0 球半/兩 3.5
332 斯伐超 11-20 22:00 2 0 莫拉斯 摩拉夫斯 0-0 泰拿華斯巴達 泰拿華斯巴達 2 0 0-0 *半/一 2/2.5
333 格魯甲 11-20 22:00 5 0 巴塔米戴拿模 巴塔米戴拿模 2-0 泰拉維 泰拉維 4 0 0-0
334 格魯甲 11-20 22:00 2 0 第比利斯迪納摩 第比利斯戴拿模 2-0 舒庫拉 舒庫拉 2 0 2-0
335 法乙 11-20 22:00 1 0 圖盧茲 圖魯茲 4-1 索肖 索察 3 0 1-1
336 法國杯 11-20 22:00 0 0 阿爾格農河 阿爾格農河 1-3 萊瑞別島 萊瑞莫島 0 0 0-1
337 波蘭丁 11-20 22:00 3 0 克拉科維亞B隊 克拉科維亞B隊 5-1 托馬索維亞 托馬索維亞 0 1 3-0
338 波蘭超 11-20 22:00 5 0 喬治羅尼亞 喬治羅尼亞 3-1 克拉科夫 克拉科夫 3 1 1-1 平手 4.5
339 波斯甲 11-20 22:00 3 0 薩拉熱窩 薩拉熱窩 1-0 斯洛伯達 斯洛波達 3 0 0-0
340 愛沙甲冠 11-20 22:00 2 0 塔林軍團 塔林軍團 0-2 科羅拉 科羅拉 1 0 0-1
341 瑞典丙SG 11-20 22:00 0 0 克里斯堤斯塔 克里斯提斯塔 3-1 艾斯洛 艾斯洛夫 0 0 1-0
342 瑞典丙SS 11-20 22:00 0 0 瓦姆波斯 瓦模波斯 1-2 胡丁格IF 胡丁格IF 0 0 0-2
343 瑞典丙VG 11-20 22:00 0 0 達斯托普斯 達斯托普斯 1-2 烏拉勒德 烏拉勒德 0 0 0-2
344 瑞典甲 11-20 22:00 0 0 瓦斯特拉斯 韋斯特羅斯 1-1 特雷勒堡 特利堡 0 0 0-1 2.5
345 瑞典甲 11-20 22:00 2 0 諾爾比 諾比 1-0 法爾肯堡 科根堡 4 0 1-0
346 瑞典甲 11-20 22:00 2 0 蘭斯科羅納 蘭斯干拿 3-1 維薩隆德 維薩隆德 1 0 1-0
347 瑞典超 11-20 22:00 2 0 馬爾默 馬模 2-2 赫根 赫根 2 0 1-0 平/半 4.5
348 荷丙 11-20 22:00 2 0 馬特路易斯 馬施雷斯 3-2 沃蘭達姆青年隊 華倫丹青年隊 3 0 3-0
349 荷丙 11-20 22:00 0 1 快速男孩 快速男孩 2-2 里積斯堡男孩 連史貝斯男生 0 0 2-1
350 葡杯 11-20 22:00 3 0 維薛拿 維薛拿 2-0 阿馬多拉 阿馬多拉 3 0 1-0 一球 2.5
351 阿爾甲 11-20 22:00 0 1 克萊夫 ASO車拉福 0-0 NA胡森 NA胡森 2 0 0-0 半球 2
352 阿爾甲 11-20 22:00 2 0 雷利扎內 雷利紮內 0-0 MC阿爾及爾 MC阿爾及爾 2 0 0-0 *平/半 2/2.5
353 阿曼蘇杯 11-20 22:00 0 0 阿曼FC 阿曼FC 1-1 巴沙爾 巴沙爾 0 0 1-0
354 阿聯酋超 11-20 22:00 2 0 豪爾費坎 豪爾費坎 1-3 沙瑞加 沙迦 3 0 0-2
355 阿聯酋超 11-20 22:00 4 0 般尼亞斯 般尼亞斯 2-0 奧魯巴 奧魯巴 0 0 2-0
356 黑山甲 11-20 22:00 4 0 摩拿 摩拿 0-1 魯達 路達普列夫利亞 7 0 0-1
357 黑山甲 11-20 22:00 0 0 OFK彼德羅瓦茨 佩特羅瓦 0-1 達尼洛夫格勒 達尼洛夫格勒 4 0 0-1
358 瑞典丙NG 11-20 22:10 0 0 IFK斯克維德 IFK史柯瓦德 1-2 斯泰諾桑德 斯登桑德 0 0 1-1
359 阿爾甲 11-20 22:10 0 0 特萊姆森 特萊姆森 0-2 康士坦丁 CS康桑汰 0 0 0-0 *平/半 2
360 阿塞超 11-20 22:15 3 0 內弗特奇 尼菲治 1-2 沙巴巴庫 沙巴巴庫 2 0 1-0 半/一 2.5/3
361 阿曼蘇杯 11-20 22:15 0 0 阿爾納斯 阿爾納斯 0-0 瑪斯拉 瑪斯拉 1 0 0-0
362 科威特聯 11-20 22:20 3 0 阿拉比科威特 阿拉畢科威特 4-1 阿爾塔達孟 塔德蒙 4 0 1-0
363 威超 11-20 22:30 1 0 巴里鎮聯 巴里鎮聯 1-0 尼威 尼威 2 0 1-0 兩球 3.5
364 威超 11-20 22:30 2 0 康納斯碼頭 康納斯碼頭 0-0 佩尼邦 佩尼邦 0 0 0-0 一球 2.5
365 威超 11-20 22:30 2 0 西哈弗福德 夏維科韋斯 1-2 卡那封 卡納芬 4 0 0-1 平/半 2.5
366 巴林超 11-20 22:30 5 0 哈爾迪亞 哈爾迪亞 1-1 哈德 哈德 3 0 1-0
367 德地區南 11-20 22:30 0 0 史特加青年隊 史特加青年隊 2-4 烏爾姆 烏爾梅 0 0 1-1 *半球 2.5/3
368 德甲 11-20 22:30 0 0 多特蒙德 多蒙特 2-1 斯圖加特 史特加 2 0 0-0 平/半 3.5
369 德甲 11-20 22:30 2 0 霍芬海姆 賀芬咸 2-0 RB萊比錫 RB萊比錫 2 0 1-0 *平/半 2.5
370 德甲 11-20 22:30 3 0 勒沃庫森 利華古遜 1-0 波鴻 波琴 2 0 1-0
371 德甲 11-20 22:30 1 0 門興格拉德巴赫 慕遜加柏 4-0 菲爾特 格雷特霍夫 3 0 3-0
372 德甲 11-20 22:30 4 0 比勒菲爾德 比勒費爾德 2-2 沃爾夫斯堡 沃爾夫斯堡 1 0 1-0
373 荷丙 11-20 22:30 4 0 皇家哈勒姆 皇家哈勒姆 1-1 高沙根男生 高沙根男生 5 0 0-0
374 沙地聯 11-20 22:45 1 0 費薩里哈曼 費薩里哈曼 0-0 阿爾沙巴布 艾沙比 3 0 0-0 *平/半 3
375 黎巴嫩聯 11-20 22:45 0 0 阿爾內澤莫 阿爾內澤默 1-0 貝魯特體育 貝魯特體育 2 0 1-0
376 烏克超 11-20 23:00 0 0 頓涅茨克礦工 薩克達 2-0 魯克維尼基 魯克維尼基 0 0 0-0 兩/兩球半 3
377 加納超 11-20 23:00 1 0 阿克拉獅子 阿克拉獅子 2-1 貝克聯 貝克聯 1 0 2-0
378 北愛冠 11-20 23:00 1 0 韋德斯 韋德斯 2-3 安納 安納 1 0 2-1
379 北愛冠 11-20 23:00 1 1 FC協會隊 FC協會隊 0-2 勞夫哥爾 勞夫哥爾 1 0 0-1
380 北愛超 11-20 23:00 3 1 巴利米納聯隊 巴利米納 0-1 卡域克流浪 卡域克流浪 2 0 0-0 平/半 2.5/3
381 北愛超 11-20 23:00 4 0 克魯薩德 十字軍 0-1 格倫托蘭 格倫杜蘭 2 0 0-0 平/半 2.5/3
382 北愛超 11-20 23:00 1 0 鄧甘嫩 鄧根倫 4-2 波塔當 波達丹 2 0 2-2 平/半 2.5/3
383 北愛超 11-20 23:00 4 0 林菲爾德 連菲特 1-0 克里夫頓維爾 克里夫頓維爾 0 0 0-0 半球 2.5/3
384 北愛超 11-20 23:00 3 0 沃倫點城 沃倫點城 0-3 基拿云 基拿雲 4 0 0-3 *半/一 3/3.5
385 南非超 11-20 23:00 0 0 巴洛卡 巴洛卡 0-1 茨普帕 茨普帕 0 0 0-0 平/半 1.5/2
386 墨西T聯 11-20 23:00 1 1 阿文圖拉斯 阿文圖拉斯 1-0 佩耶拉加托斯 佩耶拉加托斯 3 0 0-0
387 尼拉乙 11-20 23:00 1 0 艾多拉競技 艾多拉競技 2-3 新幾內亞CD 新幾內亞CD 2 0 0-1
388 德地杯 11-20 23:00 3 0 TSV梅爾布施 TSV梅爾布施 2-3 克雷夫 克雷夫 5 0 2-1
389 摩爾甲 11-20 23:00 1 0 森布魯 森布魯 1-2 米沙米 米沙米 4 0 0-1
390 摩洛超 11-20 23:00 0 0 拉巴特皇家武裝 拉巴特皇家武裝 1-1 奧林匹克薩非 奧林匹克薩非 4 0 0-1 平/半 2/2.5
391 斯伐甲 11-20 23:00 1 0 波德布雷佐瓦 波德布雷佐瓦 3-0 克曼尼 克曼尼 1 0 0-0
392 比女超 11-20 23:00 1 0 艾爾斯特女足 艾爾斯特女足 0-1 奧特希費利女足 奧特希費利女足 1 0 0-1
393 波蘭乙 11-20 23:00 0 0 比查度 比查度 1-1 普拉維 普拉維 0 0 0-0
394 波蘭乙 11-20 23:00 0 0 莫托路賓 莫托路賓 1-1 薩尼克 樸盧斯高 0 0 1-0
395 瑞典丙NL 11-20 23:00 0 0 伯格納塞 伯格納塞 1-4 桑德維克 桑德維克 0 0 0-1
396 立陶甲 11-20 23:00 0 0 蘇杜瓦 蘇度瓦 3-1 迪祖戈斯 迪祖戈斯 3 0 2-0 球半 3
397 蘇乙 11-20 23:00 4 0 安南競技 安南競技 1-1 艾比安流浪 艾比安流浪 2 0 1-1 平/半 2.5
398 蘇乙 11-20 23:00 0 0 科化體育會 福弗爾 3-0 考登比亞 哥頓比夫 2 0 0-0 一球 2.5
399 蘇乙 11-20 23:00 2 0 凱爾蒂赫斯 凱爾蒂赫斯 2-0 斯坦豪斯摩爾 士登後斯莫亞 2 0 1-0 一/球半 2.5/3
400 蘇乙 11-20 23:00 2 1 艾比安斯特寧 斯特靈 1-2 愛丁堡 愛丁堡 1 0 1-1 半/一 2.5
401 蘇乙 11-20 23:00 0 0 斯青威爾 斯特蘭拉爾 1-0 埃爾金城 艾珍城 6 1 0-0 平/半 2.5
402 蘇冠 11-20 23:00 1 0 鄧弗姆林 鄧弗姆林 3-0 艾爾聯 艾爾 1 0 2-0 半球 2/2.5
403 蘇冠 11-20 23:00 2 0 基馬諾克 基馬諾克 0-1 阿布羅斯 艾布亞夫 2 0 0-0 半球 2/2.5
404 蘇冠 11-20 23:00 3 0 帕爾蒂克 巴特里 1-0 哈密爾頓 咸美頓 2 0 0-0 半/一 2.5
405 蘇冠 11-20 23:00 2 0 拉茨流浪者 拉夫流浪 2-1 摩頓 摩頓 3 1 1-1 半/一 2/2.5
406 蘇甲 11-20 23:00 2 0 艾爾德里聯 艾迪爾聯 0-2 科夫流浪者 哥維流浪 3 0 0-0 *平/半 2.5/3
407 蘇甲 11-20 23:00 3 1 艾洛亞 阿洛厄 1-2 鄧巴頓 杜巴頓 3 0 0-0 半/一 2.5
408 蘇甲 11-20 23:00 2 0 加迪 克萊德 3-1 東法夫郡 東法夫郡 2 0 0-0 平/半 2.5/3
409 蘇甲 11-20 23:00 0 0 法基克 ??藸柨?/span> 0-1 蒙特羅斯 蒙杜斯 3 0 0-1 平/半 2.5
410 蘇甲 11-20 23:00 2 0 彼得黑德 彼德赫德 2-1 女王公園 昆士柏 3 0 0-1 *半球 2.5/3
411 蘇超 11-20 23:00 1 1 鄧迪聯隊 登地聯 1-0 阿伯丁 鴨巴甸 2 1 0-0
412 蘇超 11-20 23:00 0 0 馬瑟韋爾 馬瑟韋爾 2-0 哈茨 赫斯 1 1 1-0
413 蘇超 11-20 23:00 1 0 圣米倫 聖美倫 1-1 利云斯頓 利雲斯頓 0 0 0-0
414 英乙 11-20 23:00 2 0 巴洛 巴路 0-1 克勞利 卡維尼 0 0 0-0 半球 2.5
415 英乙 11-20 23:00 3 0 布拉德福德 巴拉福特 1-1 北安普敦 諾咸頓 1 0 0-0 平/半 2/2.5
416 英乙 11-20 23:00 0 0 ??巳爻?/span> ??巳?/span> 2-1 卡利斯爾聯 卡素爾 1 1 0-0 半/一 2.5
417 英乙 11-20 23:00 1 0 哈洛賈特 哈洛賈特 0-2 索爾福德市 索爾福德市 2 0 0-1 平手 2/2.5
418 英乙 11-20 23:00 3 1 哈特利浦 哈特爾浦 1-3 格蘭森林流浪 格蘭森林流浪 2 0 0-3 *平/半 2/2.5
419 英乙 11-20 23:00 1 0 萊頓東方 奧連特 4-1 瑟頓聯 薩頓聯 2 0 1-1 平/半 2/2.5
420 英乙 11-20 23:00 0 0 曼斯菲特 曼斯菲特 3-1 斯坎索普 斯肯索普 1 0 2-1 半球 2/2.5
421 英乙 11-20 23:00 2 0 紐波特 新港 1-2 斯文登 史雲頓 2 0 0-0 平/半 2/2.5
422 英乙 11-20 23:00 3 0 奧德漢姆 奧咸 3-2 維爾港 維爾港 1 0 1-1 *半球 2.5
423 英乙 11-20 23:00 2 0 斯蒂文尼奇 史提芬納治 1-0 科切斯特聯 高車士打 4 0 1-0 平/半 2/2.5
424 英乙 11-20 23:00 1 0 沃爾索爾 華素爾 0-0 羅奇代爾 羅奇代爾 1 0 0-0 平手 2/2.5
425 英乙 11-20 23:00 2 0 布里斯托流浪 布里斯托流浪 2-2 特蘭米爾 燦美爾 3 0 2-1 平/半 2/2.5
426 英冠 11-20 23:00 4 0 赫爾城 侯城 2-0 伯明翰 伯明翰 1 1 1-0
427 英冠 11-20 23:00 1 0 哈德斯菲爾德 哈德斯菲爾德 1-0 西布羅姆維奇 西布朗 2 1 1-0
428 英冠 11-20 23:00 2 0 布里斯托城 布里斯托城 1-1 布萊克本 布力般流浪 2 0 1-0
429 英冠 11-20 23:00 4 0 雷丁 雷丁 1-1 諾丁漢森林 諾定咸森林 1 0 0-1
430 英冠 11-20 23:00 1 0 米德爾斯堡 米杜士堡 1-1 米爾沃爾 米禾爾 2 0 1-1
431 英冠 11-20 23:00 1 0 斯旺西 史雲斯 1-1 布萊克浦 黑池 1 0 1-0
432 英冠 11-20 23:00 2 0 普雷斯頓 普雷斯頓 1-2 卡迪夫城 卡迪夫城 3 0 1-0
433 英冠 11-20 23:00 5 1 斯托克城 史篤城 2-0 彼得堡聯 彼德堡 2 0 1-0
434 英冠 11-20 23:00 0 0 富勒姆 富咸 4-1 巴恩斯利 班士利 0 0 2-0
435 英北超 11-20 23:00 1 0 亞瑟頓煤礦 亞瑟頓煤礦 2-1 曼徹斯特FC FC曼市聯 5 0 0-1
436 英北超 11-20 23:00 3 0 巴斯福德聯 貝斯福德聯 1-1 威特比 威特比 2 0 1-0
437 英北超 11-20 23:00 0 0 格蘭特咸 格蘭特咸 0-1 史塔夫流浪 史塔夫流浪 0 0 0-1
438 英北超 11-20 23:00 4 0 海德聯 黑德聯 2-1 阿斯頓聯 阿斯頓聯 1 0 1-1
439 英北超 11-20 23:00 0 0 蘭卡斯特 蘭卡斯特 1-0 布頓 布頓 0 0 1-0
440 英北超 11-20 23:00 0 0 邁克拉奧維體育 邁克拉奧維體育 2-2 沃靈頓 沃靈頓 0 0 2-0
441 英北超 11-20 23:00 0 0 莫佩斯鎮 莫佩斯鎮 0-0 馬特洛克 馬物羅克城 0 0 0-0
442 英北超 11-20 23:00 2 0 雷德利費 雷德利費 2-1 史塔布理治 史塔布理治 1 0 2-1
443 英北超 11-20 23:00 0 1 史卡保羅夫 史卡保羅夫 3-0 納維治城 納維治城 0 0 0-0
444 英北超 11-20 23:00 0 0 南希爾茲 南希爾茲 3-1 根斯堡 根斯堡 0 0 1-1
445 英北超 11-20 23:00 0 1 威頓 威頓 1-4 班巴布利治 班巴布利治 2 0 0-0
446 英南甲 11-20 23:00 0 0 普利茅夫帕克韋 普利茅夫帕克韋 1-0 托頓 托頓 2 0 0-0
447 英南超 11-20 23:00 0 0 法保羅夫 法保羅夫 2-1 索爾茲伯里FC 索爾茲伯裏FC 0 0 0-0
448 英南超 11-20 23:00 0 0 漢頓 軒頓 0-2 維斯頓 維斯頓 0 0 0-1
449 英南超 11-20 23:00 0 0 金斯蘭利 金斯蘭利 0-1 特魯羅城 特魯羅城 0 0 0-0
450 英南超 11-20 23:00 0 0 梅瑟鎮 梅瑟鎮 1-2 哈雷 夏路堡 0 0 0-1
451 英南超 11-20 23:00 0 0 蒙巧波利頓 蒙巧波利頓 2-0 道徹斯特 道徹斯特 0 0 0-0
452 英南超 11-20 23:00 0 0 普爾城 普爾城 0-0 車斯曼 車斯曼 0 1 0-0
453 英南超 11-20 23:00 0 0 史云頓超級海軍 史雲頓超級海軍 1-3 耶特城 耶特城 0 0 0-1
454 英南超 11-20 23:00 0 0 湯頓 湯頓 2-1 戈斯波特 戈斯波特 0 0 0-0
455 英南超 11-20 23:00 1 0 特沃頓 特沃頓 0-0 海耶斯 赫耶斯 2 1 0-0
456 英南超 11-20 23:00 0 0 沃爾頓咖蘇 沃爾頓科思樂 4-3 哈特利溫特尼 哈特利溫特尼 0 2 4-1
457 英南超 11-20 23:00 0 2 溫伯尼鎮 溫伯尼鎮 1-3 比肯斯菲爾德 比肯斯菲爾德 0 0 1-1
458 英南超中 11-20 23:00 0 0 魯什登鉆石 魯斯頓鑽石 1-0 瑞迪契 雷笛特 0 0 1-0
459 英南超中 11-20 23:00 0 0 班布里 班布里 3-0 洛斯托夫特鎮 洛斯托夫特鎮 0 0 3-0
460 英南超中 11-20 23:00 0 0 布朗史葛夫競技 布朗史葛夫競技 2-0 巴韋爾 巴韋爾 1 0 1-0
461 英南超中 11-20 23:00 1 0 科維歷 科維歷 4-1 李斯頓 李斯頓 0 0 2-0
462 英南超中 11-20 23:00 0 0 希治 希治 0-1 艾華喬奇 艾華喬奇 0 0 0-1
463 英南超中 11-20 23:00 0 0 訥翰馬科 訥翰馬科 1-0 譚禾夫 譚禾夫 0 0 1-0
464 英南超中 11-20 23:00 0 0 羅伊斯頓鎮 羅伊斯頓鎮 2-0 漢德尼斯佛 漢德尼斯佛 0 1 1-0
465 英南超中 11-20 23:00 0 0 史蒂愛文斯城 史蒂愛文斯城 2-7 彼德堡體育 彼德堡體育 0 0 2-2
466 英南超中 11-20 23:00 0 0 斯托橋 斯托橋 2-0 比格爾斯威德 比格爾斯韋德 0 0 0-0
467 英南超中 11-20 23:00 0 1 斯特拉特福鎮 斯特拉特福鎮 0-3 盧莎奧林 盧莎奧林 0 0 0-2
468 英甲 11-20 23:00 2 0 阿克靈頓 艾寧頓 2-3 謝周三 錫周三 2 0 1-3
469 英甲 11-20 23:00 4 0 桑德蘭 新特蘭 2-0 伊普斯維奇 葉士域治 1 0 0-0
470 英甲 11-20 23:00 3 0 韋康比流浪者 韋甘比 1-0 博爾頓 保頓 0 0 0-0
471 英甲 11-20 23:00 2 0 克魯 克魯 2-0 吉林漢姆 基寧咸 2 0 1-0
472 英甲 11-20 23:00 0 0 切爾滕漢姆 車頓咸 2-1 謝斯伯利 梳士貝利 3 1 1-1
473 英甲 11-20 23:00 1 0 樸茨茅斯 樸茨茅夫 2-1 AFC溫布爾登 AFC溫布頓 1 0 0-1
474 英甲 11-20 23:00 1 0 查爾頓 查爾頓 2-0 普利茅斯 普利茅夫 2 0 0-0
475 英甲 11-20 23:00 1 0 羅瑟漢姆 洛達咸 3-1 劍橋聯 劍橋聯 0 0 2-0 一/球半 2.5/3
476 英甲 11-20 23:00 1 0 米爾頓凱恩斯 米爾頓凱恩斯 1-0 伯頓 伯頓 3 0 0-0
477 英甲 11-20 23:00 0 1 弗利特伍德 費列活特 1-2 莫雷坎比 摩爾甘比 2 0 0-1
478 英甲 11-20 23:00 1 0 唐卡斯特 唐卡士打 0-0 林肯城 林肯城 2 0 0-0
479 英議北 11-20 23:00 1 0 泰福特 AFC特爾福德 1-2 菲爾德 菲爾德 2 0 1-1 *半球 2.5/3
480 英議北 11-20 23:00 2 0 艾爾佛萊頓 艾費頓 1-4 京達米士特 京達米士特 3 0 1-3 *半球 2.5/3
481 英議北 11-20 23:00 2 0 布萊斯史巴登斯 斯巴坦斯 1-0 吉英瑟萊 古斯利 1 0 0-0 *半球 2.5/3
482 英議北 11-20 23:00 2 0 波士頓聯隊 波士頓聯 2-2 切奧爾雷 喬勒伊 0 0 1-0 平/半 2.5
483 英議北 11-20 23:00 1 0 巴克利城 巴克利城 0-0 阿什頓 阿什頓 1 0 0-0 半/一 2.5
484 英議北 11-20 23:00 3 0 達寧頓 達寧頓 2-2 高士打 古魯斯特城 2 0 0-0 平/半 2.5/3
485 英議北 11-20 23:00 5 0 法士利 法士利 1-0 巴拉福特PA 巴拉福特公園 3 0 1-0 半球 2.5/3
486 英議北 11-20 23:00 2 0 赫雷福德聯 靴爾福特 1-0 切斯特 切斯特城 5 0 0-0 半球 2.5/3
487 英議北 11-20 23:00 0 0 雷明頓 雷明頓 1-1 南港隊 修夫港 1 0 1-1 平/半 2.5
488 英議北 11-20 23:00 1 1 斯彭尼穆爾城 斯彭尼穆爾城 1-2 格茨海德 基斯赫德 2 0 0-1 *平/半 2.5/3
489 英議北 11-20 23:00 0 0 約克城 約克城 1-2 基特寧 基特寧 3 0 1-2 半球 2.5
490 英議南 11-20 23:00 1 0 巴斯 巴夫 2-1 康卡德流浪 干哥特流浪 3 0 1-0 平/半 2.5
491 英議南 11-20 23:00 1 0 比利列卡爾鎮 比勒瑞卡 0-1 富莫咸普頓 漢普頓列治文 1 0 0-0 *半/一 2.5/3
492 英議南 11-20 23:00 2 0 布倫特里 布倫特里 0-2 哈瓦特 哈雲特 2 0 0-1 *半/一 3
493 英議南 11-20 23:00 2 0 東伯尼 東伯恩 3-1 史洛治 史羅夫 4 0 1-0 平手 2.5/3
494 英議南 11-20 23:00 2 0 艾貝斯費特聯 艾比斯費列 6-0 威靈 威靈 1 0 5-0 球半/兩 3/3.5
495 英議南 11-20 23:00 3 0 希美咸史特城 希美咸史特城 2-3 達特福德隊 達特福特 2 0 1-1 *一球 3
496 英議南 11-20 23:00 3 0 梅德斯托聯 梅德士東聯 1-0 茨伯翰 茨伯翰 3 0 1-0 半/一 2.5/3
497 英議南 11-20 23:00 3 0 牛津城 牛津城 2-0 哈姆雷特 哈姆雷特 0 0 1-0 半球 2.5/3
498 英議南 11-20 23:00 1 0 圣阿爾班斯 聖阿爾班斯 1-3 亨格福德鎮 亨格福德鎮 4 0 1-1 半球 2.5/3
499 英議南 11-20 23:00 1 0 湯橋天使 唐布里基 1-1 車姆斯福特 燦斯福特 3 0 1-0 平手 2.5
500 英議聯 11-20 23:00 4 0 巴尼特 班列特 2-1 托奎聯 托基聯 2 0 1-0 *平/半 2.5
501 英議聯 11-20 23:00 1 0 伯利咸 波爾漢姆 4-0 麥德黑聯 麥登赫德 1 0 2-0 半/一 2.5
502 英議聯 11-20 23:00 2 0 布羅姆利 布羅姆利 3-2 京士拉 京士拉 2 0 1-1 一球 2.5/3
503 英議聯 11-20 23:00 3 1 達根漢姆 達根咸 0-1 耶奧維爾 伊奧華 2 0 0-1 半球 2.5
504 英議聯 11-20 23:00 1 0 多佛 多佛 1-3 夏利法斯 夏利法斯 1 0 0-1 *一球 2.5/3
505 英議聯 11-20 23:00 1 0 伊斯特雷格 伊斯特雷格 2-0 諾茨郡 諾士郡 1 0 1-0 *平/半 2.5
506 英議聯 11-20 23:00 2 1 索利赫爾 索利赫爾 0-2 車士打菲特 車士打菲特 2 0 0-2 *平/半 2/2.5
507 英議聯 11-20 23:00 1 1 域茅夫 威茂斯 1-4 奧特林查姆 艾川查姆 0 0 0-1 *平/半 2.5/3
508 英議聯 11-20 23:00 1 0 禾京 禾京 1-2 斯托克港 史托港 2 0 0-2 *平/半 2.5
509 英議聯 11-20 23:00 2 0 雷克斯漢姆 域斯咸 0-0 石威德 石威德 5 0 0-0 一/球半 2.5/3
510 英超 11-20 23:00 2 0 沃特福德 屈福特 4-1 曼徹斯特聯 曼聯 2 1 2-0
511 英超 11-20 23:00 2 0 紐卡斯爾聯 紐卡素 3-3 布倫特福德 賓福特 2 0 2-2
512 英超 11-20 23:00 3 0 諾維奇 諾域治 2-1 南安普敦 修咸頓 2 0 1-1
513 英超 11-20 23:00 1 0 狼隊 狼隊 1-0 西漢姆聯 韋斯咸 1 0 0-0
514 英超 11-20 23:00 2 0 伯恩利 般尼 3-3 水晶宮 水晶宮 3 0 2-3
515 英超 11-20 23:00 3 0 阿斯頓維拉 阿士東維拉 2-0 布萊頓 白禮頓 3 0 0-0
516 葡U23A 11-20 23:00 2 0 科英布拉大學U23 科英布拉大學U23 1-2 布拉加U23 布拉加U23 3 0 0-2 *一球 2.5/3
517 西乙 11-20 23:00 0 0 奧維多 奧維多 2-0 亞摩勒比塔 亞摩勒比塔 3 0 2-0
518 黑山甲 11-20 23:00 3 0 澤塔 薛達 0-0 布度洛斯 樸高利卡 2 0 0-0
519 意乙 11-20 23:15 1 0 佩魯賈 佩魯賈 2-0 克羅托內 克羅托內 2 0 1-0
520 比女超 11-20 23:15 0 0 布魯日女足 布魯日女足 3-1 皇家白星女足 皇家白星女足 0 0 2-1
521 比甲 11-20 23:15 2 0 色格拉布魯日 色格拉布魯日 1-2 沙勒羅瓦 查內爾 4 0 0-2
522 法女甲 11-20 23:15 3 0 波爾多女足 波爾多女足 0-1 蒙彼利埃女足 蒙彼利埃女足 1 0 0-1
523 西丙2 11-20 23:15 2 0 比羅門薩斯 比羅門薩斯 1-2 拉瑞都 拉瑞都 6 1 1-1 平/半 2/2.5
524 西甲 11-20 23:15 2 0 塞維利亞 西維爾 2-2 阿拉維斯 艾拉維斯 4 0 1-2
525 波蘭丁 11-20 23:25 0 0 斯維特 斯維特 0-0 LKS洛迪茲II LKS羅茲II 2 0 0-0
526 南非超 11-20 23:30 1 0 瑟庫庫內聯 瑟庫庫內聯 1-0 皇家AM 皇家AM 1 0 0-0 平手 1.5/2
527 南非超 11-20 23:30 0 0 超體聯盟 超級聯盟 1-2 馬魯莫加蘭斯 馬魯莫加蘭斯 0 0 1-1 一球 2/2.5
528 南非超 11-20 23:30 2 0 開普敦城 開普敦城 0-0 山丹斯 辛當斯 2 0 0-0 *半/一 2/2.5
529 卡乙杯 11-20 23:30 3 0 艾馬希亞 艾馬希亞 0-0 庫拉提爾特 庫拉提爾特 2 0 0-0
530 卡乙杯 11-20 23:30 2 0 艾沙哈尼亞 艾沙哈尼亞 0-2 阿爾納薩(QAT) 阿爾納薩(QAT) 2 0 0-0
531 荷甲 11-20 23:30 0 0 埃因霍溫 PSV燕豪芬 2-0 維迪斯 維迪斯 2 0 2-0
532 西丙2 11-20 23:30 5 1 阿度伊 阿度伊 2-2 衣扎拉 衣紮拉 1 0 1-1 *平/半 2
533 保超 11-20 23:45 5 0 索非亞中央陸軍 索菲亞中央陸軍 2-1 埃爾塔 埃爾塔 3 0 0-1 一/球半 2.5
534 阿爾巴超 11-20 23:45 2 0 維拉斯尼亞 維拉斯尼亞 3-1 卡斯泰利奧迪 卡斯泰利奧迪 3 1 2-0
535 馬里甲 11-20 23:45 1 0 布爾古尼 布爾古尼 2-2 巴卡里德迦 巴卡里德迦 2 0 1-0
536 俄超 11-20 23:59 3 0 克拉斯諾達爾 克拉斯諾達爾 2-1 莫斯科斯巴達 莫斯科斯巴達 3 0 1-1
537 克亞乙 11-20 23:59 3 0 華迪斯 華迪斯 2-1 雷迪塞瓦特 拉德尼克塞瓦特 7 0 0-1 半/一 2.5
538 匈甲 11-20 23:59 4 0 吉爾蒙特 吉爾蒙特 1-1 華達塞 華達塞 1 0 0-1 *半球 2/2.5
539 危地甲春 11-20 23:59 5 0 圣露西亞FC 聖露西亞FC 2-2 科萬英佩爾 科萬英佩爾 4 0 2-1
540 土甲 11-20 23:59 4 1 布爾薩體育 貝沙 2-4 伊斯坦堡士邦 伊斯坦堡士邦 0 0 1-3 平/半 2.5/3
541 土甲 11-20 23:59 0 0 根克勒比利吉 真格拿拜列治 0-1 土茲拉士邦 土茲拉士邦 3 0 0-1 半球 2/2.5
542 土超 11-20 23:59 2 0 阿蘭亞斯堡 阿蘭亞士邦 2-0 貝西克塔斯 比錫達斯 1 0 1-0
543 塞爾甲 11-20 23:59 1 0 馬瑟瓦沙巴 馬克瓦 0-1 洛茲尼察 洛茲尼察 1 0 0-0
544 塞爾超 11-20 23:59 4 0 納普里達克 納普里達克 1-1 瑞德尼基 瑞德尼基 2 0 1-0 平手 2/2.5
545 塞浦甲 11-20 23:59 2 0 奧林比克斯尼克西亞 N.奧林比亞高斯 3-2 阿諾索西斯 安羅科薩斯 3 0 1-1 *平/半 2/2.5
546 墨西女超 11-20 23:59 0 0 墨西哥美洲隊女足 阿美利加會女足 4-1 老鷹列昂女足 老鷹列昂女足 3 1 3-1 兩球 3/3.5
547 奧丁 11-20 23:59 2 0 ASK馬天尼 ASK馬天尼 1-2 SC歐特曼 SC歐特曼 0 0 0-2
548 奧甲 11-20 23:59 2 0 維也納快速 維也納迅速 1-0 阿爾塔奇 亞塔奇 3 1 0-0
549 奧甲 11-20 23:59 3 0 里德 列特 1-0 哈特堡格 哈特堡格 1 0 1-0
550 奧甲 11-20 23:59 0 0 薩爾茨堡 薩爾斯堡 0-0 阿德米拉 艾特米拿 4 0 0-0
551 希臘甲南 11-20 23:59 0 0 伊羅多度士 伊羅多度士 2-0 薩堅索斯 薩堅索斯 0 0 1-0
552 德堡州聯 11-20 23:59 0 0 FV戴芬 FV戴芬 3-2 FV杜登霍芬 FV杜登霍芬 0 0 0-2
553 德堡州聯 11-20 23:59 0 0 葛瑞福斯瓦爾德 葛瑞福斯瓦爾德 0-2 SC斯塔根 SC斯塔根 0 0 0-0
554 法甲 11-20 23:59 1 1 巴黎圣日爾曼 巴黎聖日門 3-1 南特 南特 2 0 1-0
555 波斯甲 11-20 23:59 0 0 圖茲拉市 圖茲拉市 0-2 薩連斯基 辛連斯基 1 0 0-1
556 薩爾女聯 11-20 23:59 1 0 CD阿斯德福女足 CD阿斯德福女足 2-1 圣塔特卡拉女足 聖塔特卡拉女足 2 0 2-0
557 西丙2 11-20 23:59 2 0 AD圣胡安 AD聖祖安 2-1 納塞拉 納塞拉 2 0 1-1 平/半 2
558 西丙4 11-20 23:59 3 0 維拉洛尼斯 維蘭洛雲斯 1-0 科爾多瓦 科爾多瓦 4 0 0-0 *半球 2/2.5
559 西協甲A 11-20 23:59 3 0 利安尼沙 利安尼沙 2-0 圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯 聖瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯 6 1 2-0 半球 2/2.5
560 西協甲A 11-20 23:59 2 0 巴拉多利德B隊 華拉度列B隊 2-2 英特納辛納馬德里 英特納辛納馬德里 4 0 0-1 平/半 2/2.5
561 西協甲B 11-20 23:59 3 1 安道爾CF 安道爾CF 1-2 艾高亞諾 艾高恩奴 4 0 0-0 平手 2
562 西協甲B 11-20 23:59 3 0 皇家馬德里B隊 皇家馬德里B隊 3-0 沙巴度爾 沙巴度爾 2 0 1-0 平/半 2
563 阿曼蘇杯 11-20 23:59 2 0 席貝 席貝 1-0 伊卜里 伊卜里 1 0 0-0
564 馬里甲 11-20 23:59 1 0 史塔德馬里安 史塔德馬里安 0-0 AS錫卡索 AS錫卡索 1 0 0-0
565 克亞甲 11-21 00:05 5 0 依斯特拉 伊斯特拉 3-4 希本尼克 施比尼克 1 0 1-1 平/半 2/2.5
566 沙地乙A 11-21 00:15 4 0 雷得漢 雷得漢 2-1 諾積姆 諾積姆 4 0 2-0
567 阿聯酋超 11-21 00:15 2 1 亞吉拉 艾查捷拉 1-5 阿爾艾因 阿爾艾因 2 0 1-3
568 阿聯酋超 11-21 00:15 1 0 酋長 酋長會 1-1 伊蒂哈德卡爾巴 伊蒂哈德卡爾巴 1 0 0-0
569 黑山甲 11-21 00:15 1 0 尼卡斯克 蘇積斯卡 0-2 德錫 德錫 1 0 0-2
570 意丙1C 11-21 00:30 3 0 阿維利諾 艾維連奴 1-1 AZ皮切爾諾 AZ皮切爾諾 4 1 0-1 一/球半 2/2.5
571 斯亞乙 11-21 00:30 3 1 NK布雷日采 NK布雷日采 2-1 盧布爾雅那 龍祖堡贊拿 3 0 2-0
572 波蘭超 11-21 00:30 3 0 史塔麥列克 史塔麥列克 3-3 列治亞 列治亞 2 0 1-2
573 科威特聯 11-21 00:35 1 0 納沙 阿爾納賽爾 3-2 薩爾米亞 沙米亞 3 0 0-2
574 沙地聯 11-21 00:40 0 0 艾納斯 艾納斯 2-2 拉德 拉德 0 0 2-2 一球 2.5/3
575 烏克甲 11-21 00:45 0 0 梅塔利斯特 米達列斯 3-0 奧林匹克登尼茨克 登尼茨克 0 0 1-0
576 波蘭乙 11-21 00:55 1 0 霍吉尼贊卡 霍吉尼贊卡 1-0 蘇瓦烏基 蘇瓦烏基 3 0 1-0
577 塞浦甲 11-21 01:00 2 0 AEP帕福斯 AEP帕福斯 3-0 阿奇納 艾治拿斯 5 0 2-0 一球 2.5/3
578 墨西丙 11-21 01:00 4 0 瓜達拉哈拉大學業余隊 哥達拿查拉大學業餘隊 3-3 瓦拉塔曲通MFC 瓦拉塔曲通MFC 1 2 0-0
579 德地區北S 11-21 01:00 1 0 漢諾威業余隊 漢諾威業餘隊 1-2 云達不萊梅業余隊 雲達不萊梅業餘隊 2 0 1-1 平手 2.5/3
580 意甲 11-21 01:00 3 0 拉齊奧 拉素 0-2 尤文圖斯 祖雲達斯 1 0 0-1
581 挪超 11-21 01:00 2 0 斯托姆加斯特 史卓加斯特 1-2 莫達倫 莫達倫 5 0 0-1
582 挪超 11-21 01:00 2 0 維京 維京 1-1 海于格松 侯格辛特 4 0 0-0
583 捷甲 11-21 01:00 3 0 奧斯特拉瓦 奧斯泰華 2-2 皮爾森 柏辛域陀尼亞 2 0 0-2
584 波蘭甲 11-21 01:00 1 0 保德比斯基 保德比斯基 4-0 包爾科維切 包爾科維切 3 1 1-0 一/球半 2.5/3
585 瑞士甲 11-21 01:00 1 0 瓦杜茲 華杜茲 1-2 韋爾 韋爾 1 0 0-1
586 瑞士甲 11-21 01:00 3 1 克里恩斯 奎侖斯 0-1 納沙泰爾 納沙泰爾 5 0 0-1
587 瑞士超 11-21 01:00 1 0 錫昂 錫永 0-1 蘇黎世 蘇黎世 2 1 0-1
588 美女職附 11-21 01:00 1 0 華盛頓精神女足 華盛頓精神女足 1-1 芝加哥紅星女足 芝加哥紅星女足 0 0 0-1
589 葡杯 11-21 01:00 1 0 里奧阿維 里奧阿維 2-1 歐漢尼斯 奧漢倫斯 2 0 0-1
590 西丙1 11-21 01:00 1 0 蘭格勒奧 蘭格勒奧 1-0 克耶雷斯 克耶雷斯 1 0 0-0 一/球半 2.5
591 西丙2 11-21 01:00 4 0 施斯達奧 施斯達奧 1-2 奧薩蘇納B隊 奧沙辛拿B隊 2 0 0-2 半球 2/2.5
592 阿爾甲 11-21 01:00 0 0 SM阿爾及爾 USM阿爾及爾 3-0 比斯克拉 比斯克拉 0 0 2-0
593 巴林超 11-21 01:05 1 0 東里法 東里法 2-0 阿希利 阿希利 2 0 0-0
594 摩洛超 11-21 01:15 1 1 勒內森斯 勒內森斯 1-0 拉巴特聯盟 拉巴特體育 1 0 0-0 半/一 2
595 蘇聯杯 11-21 01:15 3 0 凱爾特人 些路迪 1-0 圣約翰斯通 聖莊士東 6 0 0-0
596 西乙 11-21 01:15 2 0 馬拉加 馬拉加 2-1 拉斯帕爾馬斯 拉斯彭馬斯 3 1 1-0
597 烏克超 11-21 01:30 3 0 SK迪尼普 SK迪尼普 3-1 亞歷山德里亞 阿拉卡森德里亞 3 0 3-1
598 希臘超 11-21 01:30 2 0 阿里斯 阿里斯 0-5 帕斯基安尼納 基亞尼拿 3 0 0-2
599 希臘超 11-21 01:30 4 0 伊奧尼科斯 伊安尼高斯 1-1 特里波利斯 卓普利斯 3 0 1-1 *平/半 2.5
600 德甲 11-21 01:30 1 0 柏林聯合 柏林聯 2-0 柏林赫塔 哈化柏林 1 0 2-0
601 意乙 11-21 01:30 4 0 維琴察 維琴察 2-3 布雷西亞 布雷西亞 3 0 1-2
602 比甲 11-21 01:30 4 0 威爾郡 威爾郡 1-2 根特 真特 4 0 0-0
603 比甲 11-21 01:30 3 0 奧德赫維里 奧特希費利 1-3 瑟蘭聯 瑟蘭聯 3 0 0-1
604 球會友誼 11-21 01:30 3 0 卡里格萊恩聯合 卡裏格萊恩聯合 1-0 吉拉納AFC 吉拉納AFC 2 0 1-0
605 英超 11-21 01:30 2 0 利物浦 利物浦 4-0 阿森納 阿仙奴 0 0 1-0
606 西丁 11-21 01:30 2 0 雅古 雅古 2-3 卡薩拉雷納 卡薩拉雷納 1 0 0-2 *半/一 2.5
607 西甲 11-21 01:30 2 0 馬德里競技 馬德里體育會 1-0 奧薩蘇納 奧沙辛拿 2 0 0-0
608 英乙U23 11-21 01:45 1 0 侯城U23 侯城U23 6-0 考文垂U23 高雲地利U23 0 0 3-0
609 荷甲 11-21 01:45 1 0 鹿特丹斯巴達 鹿特丹斯巴達 0-1 特溫特 川迪 1 0 0-0
610 加納超 11-21 02:00 2 0 科圖科 科圖科 2-0 泰奇曼 泰奇曼 3 0 1-0
611 危地甲春 11-21 02:00 0 0 伊茲塔帕 伊茲塔帕 3-2 阿庫阿帕 阿庫阿帕 0 0 2-1
612 墨西丙 11-21 02:00 2 0 卡諾內羅斯 卡諾內羅斯 1-3 阿爾塔米拉 加菲泰尼洛斯 3 0 0-1
613 墨西女超 11-21 02:00 0 0 普馬斯女足 普馬斯女足 4-0 馬薩特蘭女足 馬薩特蘭女足 1 0 4-0
614 巴U20杯 11-21 02:00 5 0 保地花高U20 保地花高U20 1-1 瓦斯科達伽U20 華斯高U20 4 0 0-0 *平/半 2.5/3
615 巴圣青聯 11-21 02:00 1 0 那托ABC青年隊 那托ABC青年隊 2-0 森柏歐RJ U20 森柏歐RJ U20 3 0 2-0
616 巴圣青聯 11-21 02:00 1 1 富明尼斯PI青年隊 富明尼斯(PI)青年隊 6-3 普魯登特美迪奇U20 普魯登特美迪奇U20 2 1 2-1
617 巴青聯 11-21 02:00 7 0 邦蘇塞索U20 邦蘇塞索U20 3-1 坎波斯AAU20 坎波斯AAU20 3 1 1-0
618 巴青聯 11-21 02:00 2 0 福特里奧巴納勒U20 福特里奧巴納勒U20 1-1 新威尼斯青年隊 新威尼斯青年隊 0 0 1-1
619 法乙 11-21 02:00 3 0 波城 波城 2-0 甘岡 吉英坎 3 0 1-0
620 法乙 11-21 02:00 2 0 頓克奎 登卡基 0-1 阿雅克肖 阿些斯奧 2 0 0-0
621 法乙 11-21 02:00 1 0 南錫 南錫 0-2 羅德茲 羅德茲 1 0 0-2
622 法乙 11-21 02:00 3 0 巴斯蒂亞 巴斯蒂亞 2-0 尼奧特 尼奧特 3 0 2-0
623 法乙 11-21 02:00 2 0 瓦朗謝納 華倫西恩斯 1-0 格勒諾布爾 格勒諾布爾 1 1 1-0
624 法乙 11-21 02:00 4 0 尼姆 尼姆 2-1 克維伊 奎維利魯昂 1 0 1-1
625 法乙 11-21 02:00 2 0 卡昂 卡昂 0-1 巴黎足球會 巴黎FC 2 0 0-0
626 法乙 11-21 02:00 0 0 勒阿弗爾 勒哈費爾 1-1 亞眠 阿美恩斯 3 0 1-0
627 葡杯 11-21 02:00 2 0 布拉加 布拉加 6-0 辛達卡拉 辛達卡拉 3 0 3-0
628 西協甲A 11-21 02:00 3 0 艾斯馬度華 艾斯馬度華 0-2 卡拉賀拿 卡拉賀拿 0 0 0-1
629 西協甲A 11-21 02:00 2 0 尤尼恩斯塔斯 尤尼恩斯塔斯 2-2 巴達祖斯 巴達祖斯 4 1 1-1
630 西協甲B 11-21 02:00 2 0 利亞戈斯特拉 拉高斯迪拿 1-4 力納雷斯體育會 力納雷斯體育會 1 0 1-3
631 西協甲B 11-21 02:00 3 0 圣費爾蘭度 聖費爾南多埃勒諾 3-1 桑魯玖諾 桑魯玖諾 0 1 0-0
632 馬里甲 11-21 02:00 1 0 巴馬 巴馬 1-0 奧林匹克日 奧林匹克日 2 0 1-0
633 德堡州聯 11-21 02:15 0 0 埃弗斯堡B隊 艾華斯堡B隊 0-0 羅赫林弗爾克林 羅赫林弗爾克林 0 0 0-0
634 匈甲 11-21 02:30 2 0 烏比斯迪 烏比斯迪 3-1 德布勒森尼 迪比辛尼 3 1 1-1
635 巴青聯 11-21 02:30 1 0 格雷米奧FBPAU20 格雷米奧FBPAU20 3-0 格拉瑪登U20 格拉瑪登U20 2 0 2-0
636 羅甲 11-21 02:30 1 0 克拉約瓦大學 卡拉奧華 0-2 克盧日 克盧日 3 0 0-0
637 阿爾巴超 11-21 02:45 0 0 地拉拿柏迪辛尼 地拉拿柏迪辛尼 1-1 拉奇 KF拉奇 0 0 0-1
638 烏拉女聯 11-21 03:00 0 0 芬歷斯女足 芬歷斯女足 0-1 蒙特維多利物浦女足 蒙特維多利物浦女足 0 0 0-0
639 巴高杯 11-21 03:00 0 0 GE巴加 GE巴加 1-1 新漢堡RS 新漢堡RS 4 0 1-0
640 波蘭超 11-21 03:00 0 0 萊克普斯納 列治普斯納 1-0 皮亞斯特 皮亞斯 0 0 0-0
641 玻利甲春 11-21 03:00 4 0 瓜比拉 瓜比拉 2-0 棕櫚競技 棕櫚競技 2 1 1-0
642 荷甲 11-21 03:00 1 0 艾克馬亞 艾克馬亞 1-1 尼美根 NEC尼美根 0 0 0-1
643 巴西乙 11-21 03:30 3 1 康菲加 加芬尼卡 0-1 龐特普雷塔 邦迪比達 3 0 0-0
644 德乙 11-21 03:30 1 0 云達不萊梅 雲達不萊梅 1-1 沙爾克04 史浩克零四 4 0 0-0
645 摩洛超 11-21 03:30 1 0 瑪利比菲斯 瑪利比菲斯 1-0 哈撒那 哈斯沙尼亞 3 0 1-0
646 波蘭甲 11-21 03:30 1 0 琴斯托霍瓦火花 琴斯托霍瓦火花 1-4 哥羅納 哥羅那 2 0 1-1
647 美職業附 11-21 03:30 1 0 費城聯合 費城聯 0-0 紐約紅牛 紐約紅牛 4 0 0-0
648 西乙 11-21 03:30 3 0 阿爾梅里亞 艾美利亞 3-1 瓦拉多利德 華拉度列 2 1 0-1
649 阿根地區 11-21 03:30 3 1 查克拉斯學院 查克拉斯學院 3-0 拉斯禾拉斯颶風后備隊 拉斯禾拉斯颶風後備隊 4 2 2-0
650 阿根地區 11-21 03:30 0 0 班卡里奧斯 班卡里奧斯 0-2 雷西斯滕匹亞中央 雷西斯滕匹亞中央 0 0 0-1
651 阿根地區 11-21 03:30 4 1 薩米恩托德后備隊 薩米恩陶德後備隊 2-0 盧詹 盧詹 1 0 0-0
652 意甲 11-21 03:45 1 0 佛羅倫薩 費倫天拿 4-3 AC米蘭 AC米蘭 1 0 2-0
653 比乙 11-21 03:45 4 0 利爾斯 利亞斯 1-5 韋斯特魯 韋斯達路 3 0 0-1
654 比甲 11-21 03:45 1 0 標準列日 標準列治 1-0 歐本 歐本 2 0 1-0
655 葡杯 11-21 03:45 3 0 艾華卡 艾華卡 1-2 法馬利卡奧 法馬利卡奧 3 0 1-0
656 加拿職 11-21 04:00 1 0 騎兵隊 騎兵隊 1-1 太平洋FC 太平洋FC 1 0 0-1
657 南球杯 11-21 04:00 3 0 巴拉納競技 巴拉納體育會 1-0